Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Ergebnis |
2024 | ~Niemandsland Iwan Ljutarewitsch Spanien Sergio Martos Gornés | Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop Osterreich Philipp Oswald | 6:1, 6:4 |
2023 | Uruguay Ariel Behar Tschechien Adam Pavlásek | Italien Marco Bortolotti Spanien Sergio Martos Gornés | 7:5, 6:4 |
2022 | Indien Yuki Bhambri Indien Saketh Myneni | Tschechien Roman Jebavý Slowakei Andrej Martin | 6:3, 7:5 |
2021 | Kasachstan Alexander Nedowessow Portugal Gonçalo Oliveira | Tschechien Roman Jebavý Tschechien Zdeněk Kolář | 1:6 7:65, [10:6] |
2020 | Tschechien Zdeněk Kolář Tschechien Lukáš Rosol (2) | Indien N. Sriram Balaji Indien Divij Sharan | 6:2, 2:6, [10:6] |
2019 | Osterreich Philipp Oswald (2) Slowakei Filip Polášek | Tschechien Jiří Lehečka Tschechien Jiří Veselý | 6:4, 7:64 |
2018 | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow Slowakei Igor Zelenay (2) | Uruguay Martín Cuevas Uruguay Pablo Cuevas | 4:6, 6:3, [10:7] |
2017 | Argentinien Guillermo Durán Argentinien Andrés Molteni | Tschechien Roman Jebavý Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 7:65, 6:75, [10:6] |
2016 | Belarus Aljaksandr Bury Slowakei Igor Zelenay (1) | Chile Julio Peralta Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6:4, 6:4 |
2015 | Osterreich Julian Knowle Osterreich Philipp Oswald (1) | Polen Mateusz Kowalczyk Slowakei Igor Zelenay | 4:6, 6:3, [11:9] |
2014 | Deutschland Andre Begemann Tschechien Lukáš Rosol (1) | Kanada Peter Polansky Kanada Adil Shamasdin | 6:1, 6:2 |
2013 | Vereinigte Staaten Nicholas Monroe Deutschland Simon Stadler | Polen Mateusz Kowalczyk Tschechien Lukáš Rosol | 6:4, 6:4 |
2012 | Chinesisch Taipeh Hsieh Cheng-peng Chinesisch Taipeh Lee Hsin-han | Australien Colin Ebelthite Australien John Peers | 7:5, 7:5 |
2011 | Ukraine Serhij Bubka Spanien Adrián Menéndez | Spanien David Marrero Spanien Rubén Ramírez Hidalgo | 7:5, 6:2 |
2010 | Spanien Marcel Granollers Spanien David Marrero | Schweden Johan Brunström Niederlandische Antillen Jean-Julien Rojer | 3:6, 6:4, [10:6] |
2009 | Schweden Johan Brunström Niederlandische Antillen Jean-Julien Rojer | Uruguay Pablo Cuevas Slowakei Dominik Hrbatý | 6:2, 6:3 |
2008 | Sudafrika Rik De Voest Polen Łukasz Kubot | Sudafrika Chris Haggard Frankreich Nicolas Tourte | 6:2, 6:2 |
2007 | Paraguay Ramón Delgado Argentinien Juan Pablo Guzmán | Tschechien Tomáš Cibulec Tschechien Leoš Friedl | 7:68, 6:1 |
2006 | Tschechien František Čermák (2) Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský (3) | Tschechien Jan Mašík Tschechien Michal Tabara | 6:3, 6:2 |
2005 | Tschechien Lukáš Dlouhý Tschechien David Škoch (2) | Tschechien Jan Hájek Tschechien Jan Mašík | 5:7, 6:3, 7:65 |
2004 | Slowakei Dominik Hrbatý Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský (2) | Vereinigte Staaten Travis Parrott Vereinigte Staaten Tripp Phillips | 6:4, 6:4 |
2003 | Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský (1) Tschechien David Škoch(1) | Spanien Rubén Ramírez Hidalgo Argentinien Sergio Roitman | 6:2, 6:2 |
2002 | Tschechien František Čermák (1) Tschechien Ota Fukárek | Argentinien Mariano Hood Argentinien Sebastián Prieto | 6:3, 7:65 |
2001 | Italien Andrea Gaudenzi Niederlande Sander Groen | Vereinigte Staaten Devin Bowen Argentinien Mariano Hood | 7:66, 6:4 |
2000 | Spanien Alberto Martín Israel Eyal Ran | Tschechien Petr Luxa Italien Vincenzo Santopadre | 6:2, 6:2 |
1999 | Rumänien Dinu Pescariu Vereinigte Staaten Eric Taino | Vereinigte Staaten Devin Bowen Israel Eyal Ran | 6:3, 6:3 |
1998 | Niederlande Edwin Kempes Niederlande Peter Wessels | Tschechien Tomáš Cibulec Tschechien Tomáš Krupa | 6:4, 7:5 |
1997 | Tschechien Jiří Novák (2) Tschechien David Rikl | Vereinigte Staaten Scott Melville Italien Diego Nargiso | 6:4, 6:2 |
1996 | Deutschland Mathias Huning Vereinigte Staaten Jack Waite | Schweden Fredrik Bergh Schweden Patrik Fredriksson | 6:3, 7:6 |
1995 | Rumänien Andrei Pavel Neuseeland Glenn Wilson | Vereinigte Staaten Jeff Belloli Vereinigte Staaten Jack Waite | 7:5, 6:3 |
1994 | Tschechien Jiří Novák (1) Tschechien Radomír Vašek | Niederlande Sjeng Schalken Niederlande Joost Winnink | 6:7, 6:3, 6:4 |