| Runde der letzten 32 | | Achtelfinale | | Viertelfinale | | Halbfinale | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Russland Iossif Abramow | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Russland Anton Winogradow | 3 | |
| Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 7 | |
| Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 7 |
| |
| Russland Alexander Murawjow | 4 | |
| Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 3 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 7 | |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 7 | | | |
| |
| Ukraine Andrij Kljestow | 0 | |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 5 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 7 | |
| Belarus Waleryj Tschyschou | 4 |
| |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 7 | |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 4 |
| |
| | Russland Artjom Balow | 7 | |
| Turkmenistan Begentsch Dschumaklytschew | 2 |
| |
| Belarus Wadsim Karpowitsch | 7 | |
| Belarus Wadsim Karpowitsch | 5 |
| |
| | Russland Artjom Balow | 7 | |
| Russland Juri Schischonin | 1 |
| |
| Russland Artjom Balow | 7 | |
| Russland Artjom Balow | 7 |
| |
| | Russland Leonid Schwyrjajew | 5 | |
| Ukraine Pawlo Radionow | 3 | | | |
| |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 7 | |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 4 |
| |
| | Russland Leonid Schwyrjajew | 7 | |
| Russland Wsewolod Awerjanow | 3 |
| |
| Russland Leonid Schwyrjajew | 7 | |
| Russland Artjom Balow | 0 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Sergei Kryzhanovsky | 7 |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 3 |
| |
| Turkmenistan Batyr Geldyjew | 7 | |
| Turkmenistan Batyr Geldyjew | 4 |
| |
| | Russland Semjon Saizew | 7 | |
| Russland Wiktor Loktew | 6 |
| |
| Russland Semjon Saizew | 7 | |
| Russland Semjon Saizew | 7 |
| |
| | Russland Nikita Wolodin | 3 | |
| Kasachstan Jernar Tschimbajew | 6 | | | |
| |
| Belarus Uladsislau Radsiwonau | 7 | |
| Belarus Uladsislau Radsiwonau | 4 |
| |
| | Russland Nikita Wolodin | 7 | |
| Moldau Republik Aleksandr Kryzhanovsky | 3 |
| |
| Russland Nikita Wolodin | 7 | |
| Russland Semjon Saizew | 6 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Sergei Kryzhanovsky | 7 | |
| Russland Anatoli Dmitrijew | 4 |
| |
| Turkmenistan Annamämmet Annamämmedow | 7 | |
| Turkmenistan A. Annamämmedow | 4 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Vladimir Reyes | 7 | |
| Moldau Republik Vladimir Reyes | 7 |
| |
| Russland Ejnar Samalejew | 6 | |
| Moldau Republik Vladimir Reyes | 3 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Sergei Kryzhanovsky | 7 | |
| Ukraine Artem Moisejenko | 7 | | | |
| |
| Russland Pawel Kusmin | 2 | |
| Ukraine Artem Moisejenko | 2 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Sergei Kryzhanovsky | 7 | |
| Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 4 |
| |
| Moldau Republik Sergei Kryzhanovsky | 7 | |