Chinese Football Association
Football league season
The 2022 Chinese Champions League, officially known as the Wisense Life 2022 Chinese Football Association Member Association Champions League (Chinese: 慧心生命2022中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛) for sponsorship reasons, was the 21st season since its establishment in 2002.
33 of the 50 member associations pre-elected 61 teams through leagues, cups or recommendations.
Following the 2021 season when Xinjiang PCC FA became new member association of the CFA and recommended club to enter the CMCL, this season, the new members, Federation of University Sports of China and Chinese Enterprise Sports Association also introduced 4 clubs to the CMCL.
Name Changes
- Baoding Rongyao F.C. changed its name to Baoding Xuecheng Athletic in February 2022.
- Yunnan Yukun Steel F.C. changed its name to Yuxi Yukun in April 2022.
- Jilin Senyang F.C. changed its name to Changchun Xidu in May 2022.
Qualified Teams
According to CMCL's Format & Rules,[1] the leagues organised by the member associations should be round-robin tournaments with more than 8 clubs, and at most 4 clubs are eligible to apply for CMCL. In fact, of the 57 teams (excludes 4 teams that entered the CMCL Finals last season), only 4 teams, Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng, Suzhou Deehero, Xinjiang Lingmengzhe, and Qingdao Great Star, fully complied with top 4 clubs in their leagues.
There are 7 teams, which were either competing in the city-level associations or directly recommended by them, then got the qualification of CMCL through the member associations (Fujian FA, Shandong FA and Anhui FA).
Italic in the Position column means the qualificated competition fixtures is still uncompleted.
Football association | Qualificated competition | Season | Position | Team[2] | City | Head Coach |
Yunnan FA | CMCL | 2021 | 11st | Yuxi Yukun | Yuxi | Shi Jun |
Yunnan Province National Counties Social Tournament | 2021 [3] | Winners | Lijiang 07 United | Lijiang | He Shijian |
3rd | Lijiang Yuanheng | Lijiang | Dragan Stančić |
Sichuan FA | CMCL | 2021 | 14th | Sichuan Tianfu | Chengdu | Liu Wentao |
Gansu FA | CMCL | 2021 | 15th | Jingchuan Wenhui | Jingchuan | Yin Youyou |
Xi'an FA | CMCL | 2021 | 16th | Xi'an Ronghai | Xi'an | Tan Baiqiang |
Guangxi FA | Guangxi Clubs Championship League | 2022 [4] | 1st | Guangxi Lanhang | Laibin | Xie Yuxin |
2nd | Guangxi Hengchen | Nanning | Wang Jun |
3rd | Guangxi Yong City | Nanning | Wang Zhenchuang |
Guangxi Super League | 2021 [5] | 3rd | Liuzhou Ranko | Liuzhou | Yang Ke |
Fujian FA | Fuzhou National Fitness Amateur League One (Fuzhou FA) | 2021 [6] | 1st | Fuzhou Hengxing | Fuzhou | Fan Wenlong |
recommendation (Fuzhou FA) | – | – | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | Fuzhou | Guo Yabin |
Quanzhou Super League (Quanzhou FA) | 2021 [7] | 2nd | Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong | Quanzhou | Zhao Wanli |
Xiamen FA | Xiamen FA Super League | 2021 [8] | 2nd | Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng | Xiamen | Shen Jinglong |
Guangdong FA | Guangdong FA Super League | 2021 [9] | 1st | Guangdong Red Treasure | Guangzhou | Wu Wenbing |
Shanghai FA | Shanghai FA Super League Group A | 2021 [10] | 1st | Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Flying Lion | Shanghai | Huang Yi |
3rd | Shanghai Luckystar | Shanghai | Chi Jianfeng |
5th | Shanghai Huazheng | Shanghai | Wu Changqi |
6th | Shanghai Tongji | Shanghai | Xu Lei |
Jiangsu FA | Jiangsu FA Champions League | 2021 [11] | 2nd | Suzhou Deehero | Suzhou | Zhao Libin |
Nanjing FA | Nanjing FA Super League | 2022 [12] | 1st | Nanjing Tehu | Nanjing | Tang Bo |
Jiangxi FA | Jiangxi FA Super League | 2021 [13] | 2nd | Jiujiang LY | Jiujiang | Ren Xin |
Zhejiang FA | Zhejiang Super League Division A | 2021 [14] | 1st | Hangzhou Qiantang | Hangzhou | Gu Zhongqing |
Ningxia FA | Ningxia FA Super League | 2021 [15] | 2nd | Yinchuan Sanyuan | Yinchuan | Zhai Nan |
3rd | Shizuishan Hengxing | Shizuishan | Men Wenfeng |
Xinjiang FA | Xinjiang FA Champions League | 2021 [16] | 2nd | Xinjiang Lingmengzhe | Ürümqi | Quim |
Tianjin FA | Tianjin FA Super League | 2022 [17] | 2nd | Tianjin Fusheng | Tianjin | Gao Qiming |
3rd | Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai | Tianjin | Dong Peng |
4th | Tianjin Shengde | Tianjin | Liu Bing |
5th | Tianjin Hopeful | Tianjin | Shi Meng |
Hubei FA | Hubei Public League | 2021–22 [18] | Finals | Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming | Wuhan | Zhao Peng |
Changchun FA | Changchun Amateur League | 2021 [19] | Group stage | Changchun Shenhua | Changchun | Cao Tianbao |
recommendation | – | – | Changchun Xidu | Changchun | Cheng Yuqi |
Changchun Golden Kirin | Changchun | Du Xianchao |
Liaoning FA | Liaoning Cities Super League | 2021 [20] | 2nd | Yingkou Chaoyue | Yingkou | Ma Kai |
4th | Anshan Feiyang | Anshan | Aleksandar Dončić |
recommendation | – | – | Liaoning Leading | Benxi | Sun Jiasen |
Qingdao FA | Qingdao City Super League | 2021 [21] | 2nd | Qingdao Great Star | Qingdao | Chen Jidong |
Yanbian FA | Yanbian Amateur League | 2021 | 1st | Yanbian Sports School | Yanbian | Cui Guangri |
Shandong FA | Rizhao Championship League (Rizhao FA) | 2021 [22] | 1st | Rizhao Yuqi | Rizhao | Yan Tengfei |
Weifang Super Tournament (Weifang FA) | 2021 [23] | Runners-up | Shandong Yitong | Weifang | Li Xingcan |
recommendation (Linyi FA) | – | – | Linyi Red Arrow | Linyi | Liu Yu |
Guizhou FA | Guizhou Amateur Championship | 2022 [24] | Runners-up | Guizhou GOU | Guiyang | Jiang Baihong |
Dalian FA | CMCL Dalian Qualification | 2022 | unknown | Dalian Duxing | Dalian | Li Guoxu |
unknown | Dalian Jinshiwan | Dalian | Liu Yujian |
recommendation | – | – | Dalian LFTZ Huayi | Dalian | Yu Ming |
Shaanxi FA | recommendation | – | – | Xi'an Yilian | Xi'an | Huang Qixiang |
Anhui FA | recommendation (Hefei FA) | – | – | Hefei City | Hefei | Huang Chong |
Xinjiang PCC FA | recommendation | – | – | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Aral | Ihor Heraskin |
Hebei FA | recommendation | – | – | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic | Baoding | Di You |
Chongqing FA | recommendation | – | – | Chongqing Tongliangloong | Chongqing | Lin Lin |
Chongqing Rich | Chongqing | Chen Zheng |
Chongqing Benbiao | Chongqing | Zu Wentao |
Hunan FA | recommendation | – | – | Xiangtan Zero Point | Xiangtan | Teng Renjun |
Hunan HBS Mangguoba | Changsha | Jia Hong |
Chinese Enterprise Sports Association | recommendation | – | – | Beijing Smart Sky | Beijing | Wang Shuo |
Regional competitions
The draw for the regional competitions took place on 2 June 2022.[25]
Group A
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Lijiang Yuanheng (Q) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba (Q) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 |
3 | Liuzhou Ranko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | −9 | 0 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Hunan HBS Mangguoba v Liuzhou Ranko 18 June 2022 (2022-06-18) | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | 5–0 | Liuzhou Ranko | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Dan Ning |
Liuzhou Ranko v Lijiang Yuanheng 20 June 2022 (2022-06-20) | Liuzhou Ranko | 1–5 | Lijiang Yuanheng | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Hu Tengfei |
Lijiang Yuanheng v Hunan HBS Mangguoba 22 June 2022 (2022-06-22) | Lijiang Yuanheng | 1–0 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Pei Xiaodong |
Group B
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Chongqing Rich v Yuxi Yukun 20 June 2022 (2022-06-20) | Chongqing Rich | 0–5 | Yuxi Yukun | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Zhusheng |
Group C
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Guangxi Yong City (Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Chongqing Benbiao (Q) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 |
3 | Lijiang 07 United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Xiangtan Zero Point | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | −4 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Guangxi Yong City v Chongqing Benbiao 8 July 2022 (2022-07-08) | Guangxi Yong City | 1–1 | Chongqing Benbiao | Guigang Sports Center, Guigang |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Di |
Lijiang 07 United v Xiangtan Zero Point 8 July 2022 (2022-07-08) | Lijiang 07 United | 1–0 | Xiangtan Zero Point | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base, Guigang |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Pengwei |
Chongqing Benbiao v Lijiang 07 United 10 July 2022 (2022-07-10) | Chongqing Benbiao | 0–0 | Lijiang 07 United | Guigang Sports Center, Guigang |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xue Xiangsheng |
Xiangtan Zero Point v Guangxi Yong City 10 July 2022 (2022-07-10) | Xiangtan Zero Point | 0–1 | Guangxi Yong City | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base, Guigang |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Jianjun |
Guangxi Yong City v Lijiang 07 United 12 July 2022 (2022-07-12) | Guangxi Yong City | 1–0 | Lijiang 07 United | Guigang Sports Center, Guigang |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xie Chenyao |
Xiangtan Zero Point v Chongqing Benbiao 12 July 2022 (2022-07-12) | Xiangtan Zero Point | 0–2 | Chongqing Benbiao | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base, Guigang |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Guan |
Group D
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Sichuan Tianfu v Guizhou OU 12 July 2022 (2022-07-12) | Sichuan Tianfu | 2–1 | Guizhou OU | Guigang Sports Center, Guigang |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Bin |
Group E
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Hangzhou Qiantang (Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui (Q) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 |
3 | Shanghai Tongji | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Suzhou Deehero | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | −8 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Hangzhou Qiantang v Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui 2 July 2022 (2022-07-02) | Hangzhou Qiantang | 1–0 | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.1, Zhangzhou |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Shuang |
Suzhou Deehero v Shanghai Tongji 2 July 2022 (2022-07-02) | Suzhou Deehero | 1–2 | Shanghai Tongji | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Xiao |
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui v Suzhou Deehero 4 July 2022 (2022-07-04) | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | 3–1 | Suzhou Deehero | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.1, Zhangzhou |
16:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Ji Chenguang |
Shanghai Tongji v Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui 6 July 2022 (2022-07-06) | Shanghai Tongji | 0–1 | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Chao |
Group F
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Nanjing Tehu v Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng 2 July 2022 (2022-07-02) | Nanjing Tehu | 3–0 | Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
16:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xie Lizhi |
Hefei City v Nanjing Tehu 4 July 2022 (2022-07-04) | Hefei City | 1–0 | Nanjing Tehu | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.1, Zhangzhou |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Yang |
Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng v Hefei City 6 July 2022 (2022-07-06) | Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng | 1–3 | Hefei City | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
16:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Group G
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Guangdong Red Treasure (Q) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Shanghai Luckystar (Q) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 3 |
3 | Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | −3 | 0 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Shanghai Luckystar v Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong 16 July 2022 (2022-07-16) | Shanghai Luckystar | 2–1 | Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Pengwei |
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong v Guangdong Red Treasure 18 July 2022 (2022-07-18) | Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong | 1–3 | Guangdong Red Treasure | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Hao |
Guangdong Red Treasure v Shanghai Luckystar 20 July 2022 (2022-07-20) | Guangdong Red Treasure | 3–1 | Shanghai Luckystar | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Yang Guorong |
Group H
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Jiujiang LY (Q) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 4 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Fuzhou Hengxing (Q) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 |
3 | Shanghai Huazheng | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | −8 | 0 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Jiujiang LY v Shanghai Huazheng 16 July 2022 (2022-07-16) | Jiujiang LY | 6–0 | Shanghai Huazheng | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Wenbing |
Shanghai Huazheng v Fuzhou Hengxing 18 July 2022 (2022-07-18) | Shanghai Huazheng | 0–2 | Fuzhou Hengxing | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Zisheng |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Jiujiang LY 20 July 2022 (2022-07-20) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 2–2 | Jiujiang LY | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Jiang Rui |
Group I
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Changchun Golden Kirin v Rizhao Yuqi 3 September 2022 (2022-09-03) | Changchun Golden Kirin | 1–3 | Rizhao Yuqi | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.1, Rizhao |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Sun Chen |
Changchun Golden Kirin v Dalian Duxing 5 September 2022 (2022-09-05) | Changchun Golden Kirin | 0–8 | Dalian Duxing | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.1, Rizhao |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Group J
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Yingkou Chaoyue (Q) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Linyi Red Arrow (Q) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Changchun Xidu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | −4 | 0 | |
4 | Shandong Yitong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Withdrew |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Changchun Xidu v Linyi Red Arrow 1 September 2022 (2022-09-01) | Changchun Xidu | 0–2 | Linyi Red Arrow | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.2, Rizhao |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Linyi Red Arrow v Yingkou Chaoyue 3 September 2022 (2022-09-03) | Linyi Red Arrow | 1–2 | Yingkou Chaoyue | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.2, Rizhao |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Yingkou Chaoyue v Changchun Xidu 5 September 2022 (2022-09-05) | Yingkou Chaoyue | 2–0 | Changchun Xidu | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.2, Rizhao |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Group K
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Dalian Jinshiwan (Q) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | +17 | 9 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Anshan Feiyang (Q) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | −3 | 4 |
3 | Qingdao Great Star | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | −3 | 2 | |
4 | Yanbian Sports School | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | −11 | 1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Dalian Jinshiwan v Anshan Feiyang 17 August 2022 (2022-08-17) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 7–0 | Anshan Feiyang | Puwan Stadium Outer Field, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Qingdao Great Star v Yanbian Sports School 17 August 2022 (2022-08-17) | Qingdao Great Star | 1–1 | Yanbian Sports School | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Hang |
Anshan Feiyang v Qingdao Great Star 19 August 2022 (2022-08-19) | Anshan Feiyang | 0–0 | Qingdao Great Star | Puwan Stadium Outer Field, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Jianjun |
Yanbian Sports School v Dalian Jinshiwan 19 August 2022 (2022-08-19) | Yanbian Sports School | 0–7 | Dalian Jinshiwan | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Tong |
Dalian Jinshiwan v Qingdao Great Star 21 August 2022 (2022-08-21) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 3–0 | Qingdao Great Star | Puwan Stadium Outer Field, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xue Xiangsheng |
Yanbian Sports School v Anshan Feiyang 21 August 2022 (2022-08-21) | Yanbian Sports School | 0–4 | Anshan Feiyang | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xie Lizhi |
Group L
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Changchun Shenhua (Q) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Dalian LFTZ Huayi (Q) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 |
3 | Liaoning Leading | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | −7 | 0 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Liaoning Leading v Changchun Shenhua 19 August 2022 (2022-08-19) | Liaoning Leading | 0–3 Awarded | Changchun Shenhua | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zheng Shenfei |
Group M
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Tianjin Shengde (Q) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Shizuishan Hengxing (Q) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 6 |
3 | Xinjiang Lingmengzhe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | −4 | 1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming v Tianjin Shengde 22 July 2022 (2022-07-22) | Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming | 0–3 | Tianjin Shengde | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Long |
Xinjiang Lingmengzhe v Shizuishan Hengxing 22 July 2022 (2022-07-22) | Xinjiang Lingmengzhe | 2–3 | Shizuishan Hengxing | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Tianjin Shengde v Xinjiang Lingmengzhe 24 July 2022 (2022-07-24) | Tianjin Shengde | 0–1 | Xinjiang Lingmengzhe | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Hao |
Shizuishan Hengxing v Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming 24 July 2022 (2022-07-24) | Shizuishan Hengxing | 1–0 | Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Zheng |
Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming v Xinjiang Lingmengzhe 26 July 2022 (2022-07-26) | Hubei Wuhan Athletics Zaiming | 3–3 | Xinjiang Lingmengzhe | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Hengji |
Shizuishan Hengxing v Tianjin Shengde 26 July 2022 (2022-07-26) | Shizuishan Hengxing | 5–6 | Tianjin Shengde | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Hao |
Group N
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Jingchuan Wenhui (Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Beijing Smart Sky (Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 |
3 | Tianjin Hopeful | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | −3 | 1 | |
4 | Yinchuan Sanyuan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | −4 | 1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Jingchuan Wenhui v Beijing Smart Sky 22 July 2022 (2022-07-22) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 0–0 | Beijing Smart Sky | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Yuan Zhixin |
Tianjin Hopeful v Yinchuan Sanyuan 22 July 2022 (2022-07-22) | Tianjin Hopeful | 2–2 | Yinchuan Sanyuan | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xie Guangqiang |
Beijing Smart Sky v Tianjin Hopeful 24 July 2022 (2022-07-24) | Beijing Smart Sky | 2–1 | Tianjin Hopeful | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Yan Cheng |
Yinchuan Sanyuan v Jingchuan Wenhui 24 July 2022 (2022-07-24) | Yinchuan Sanyuan | 1–3 | Jingchuan Wenhui | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Dai Cheng |
Jingchuan Wenhui v Tianjin Hopeful 26 July 2022 (2022-07-26) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 2–0 | Tianjin Hopeful | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Yinchuan Sanyuan v Beijing Smart Sky 26 July 2022 (2022-07-26) | Yinchuan Sanyuan | 0–2 | Beijing Smart Sky | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Yuan Zhixin |
Group O
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Xinjiang Alar 359 (Q) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 4 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Xi'an Ronghai (Q) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | −4 | 1 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Xinjiang Alar 359 v Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai 4 August 2022 (2022-08-04) | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 6–2 | Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.1, Weinan |
9:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xiufeng |
Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai v Xi'an Ronghai 6 August 2022 (2022-08-06) | Tianjin Yiteng Haitian Xinmei Zhicai | 2–2 | Xi'an Ronghai | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.1, Weinan |
17:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Yang |
Xi'an Ronghai v Xinjiang Alar 359 8 August 2022 (2022-08-08) | Xi'an Ronghai | 1–1 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.1, Weinan |
9:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Long |
Group P
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
1 | Tianjin Fusheng (Q) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 6 | Qualification for Elimination round |
2 | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic (Q) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | −2 | 3 |
3 | Xi'an Yilian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | −5 | 0 | |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(Q) Qualified for the phase indicated
Xi'an Yilian v Tianjin Fusheng 4 August 2022 (2022-08-04) | Xi'an Yilian | 0–4 | Tianjin Fusheng | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.2, Weinan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Wenbing |
Tianjin Fusheng v Baoding Xuecheng Athletic 6 August 2022 (2022-08-06) | Tianjin Fusheng | 3–0 | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.2, Weinan |
9:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wang Heqiang |
Xi'an Yilian v Baoding Xuecheng Athletic 8 August 2022 (2022-08-08) | Xi'an Yilian | 1–2 | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.2, Weinan |
17:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Shen Guodong |
Elimination round
First leg
Yuxi Yukun v Lijiang Yuanheng 25 June 2022 (2022-06-25) | Yuxi Yukun | 1–0 | Lijiang Yuanheng | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Yi |
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui v Hefei City 9 July 2022 (2022-07-09) | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | 1–2 | Hefei City | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
16:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Haoheng |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Guangdong Red Treasure 23 July 2022 (2022-07-23) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 2–0 | Guangdong Red Treasure | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Wenbin |
Shanghai Luckystar v Jiujiang LY 23 July 2022 (2022-07-23) | Shanghai Luckystar | 0–1 | Jiujiang LY | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Pang Longfei |
Beijing Smart Sky v Tianjin Shengde 29 July 2022 (2022-07-29) | Beijing Smart Sky | 0–2 | Tianjin Shengde | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Di |
Shizuishan Hengxing v Jingchuan Wenhui 29 July 2022 (2022-07-29) | Shizuishan Hengxing | 1–0 | Jingchuan Wenhui | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Hao |
Baoding Xuecheng Athletic v Xinjiang Alar 359 11 August 2022 (2022-08-11) | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic | 0–2 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.1, Weinan |
9:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Dan Ning |
Xi'an Ronghai v Tianjin Fusheng 11 August 2022 (2022-08-11) | Xi'an Ronghai | 1–1 | Tianjin Fusheng | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.2, Weinan |
17:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Yang |
Anshan Feiyang v Changchun Shenhua 24 August 2022 (2022-08-24) | Anshan Feiyang | 0–4 | Changchun Shenhua | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Linyi Red Arrow v Dalian Duxing 8 September 2022 (2022-09-08) | Linyi Red Arrow | 1–3 | Dalian Duxing | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.1, Rizhao |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Sun Chen |
Rizhao Yuqi v Yingkou Chaoyue 8 September 2022 (2022-09-08) | Rizhao Yuqi | 2–2 | Yingkou Chaoyue | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.2, Rizhao |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Second leg
Lijiang Yuanheng v Yuxi Yukun 27 June 2022 (2022-06-27) | Lijiang Yuanheng | 1–1 (1–2 agg.) | Yuxi Yukun | Lijiang Sports Development Center, Lijiang |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Han Lei |
Hefei City v Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui 11 July 2022 (2022-07-11) | Hefei City | 2–0 (4–1 agg.) | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | Zhangzhou Happy Island Football Training Base Field No.2, Zhangzhou |
16:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Sun Chen |
Guangdong Red Treasure v Fuzhou Hengxing 25 July 2022 (2022-07-25) | Guangdong Red Treasure | 0–3 (0–5 agg.) | Fuzhou Hengxing | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Cui Yueqiang |
Jiujiang LY v Shanghai Luckystar 25 July 2022 (2022-07-25) | Jiujiang LY | 0–0 (1–0 agg.) | Shanghai Luckystar | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Wenbin |
Tianjin Shengde v Beijing Smart Sky 31 July 2022 (2022-07-31) | Tianjin Shengde | 3–2 (5–2 agg.) | Beijing Smart Sky | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.1, Yinchuan |
9:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Hao |
Jingchuan Wenhui v Shizuishan Hengxing 31 July 2022 (2022-07-31) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 1–0 (1–1 agg.) (5–3 p) | Shizuishan Hengxing | Ningxia Youth Football Training Base Field No.2, Yinchuan |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Xinjiang Alar 359 v Baoding Xuecheng Athletic 13 August 2022 (2022-08-13) | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 2–3 (4–3 agg.) | Baoding Xuecheng Athletic | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.1, Weinan |
9:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xiufeng |
Tianjin Fusheng v Xi'an Ronghai 13 August 2022 (2022-08-13) | Tianjin Fusheng | 4–1 (5–2 agg.) | Xi'an Ronghai | Northeast Football Training Base Field No.2, Weinan |
17:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Dan Ning |
Changchun Shenhua v Anshan Feiyang 26 August 2022 (2022-08-26) | Changchun Shenhua | 2–1 (6–1 agg.) | Anshan Feiyang | Dalian Youth Football Training Base Field No.10, Dalian |
20:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhao Zengpeng |
Dalian Duxing v Linyi Red Arrow 10 September 2022 (2022-09-10) | Dalian Duxing | 2–1 (5–2 agg.) | Linyi Red Arrow | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.1, Rizhao |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Yingkou Chaoyue v Rizhao Yuqi 10 September 2022 (2022-09-10) | Yingkou Chaoyue | 0–0 (2–2 agg.) (2–4 p) | Rizhao Yuqi | Rizhao International Football Center Training Base Field No.2, Rizhao |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Finals
Group stage
Group A
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification |
1 | Yuxi Yukun (C, P) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 | 19 | Promotion to League Two and qualification for final |
2 | Dalian Jinshiwan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 14 | Qualification for promotion play-offs |
3 | Changchun Shenhua | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Hefei City | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | −2 | 9 |
5 | Hangzhou Qiantang | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | −2 | 8 |
6 | Tianjin Shengde | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | −3 | 7 | |
7 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | −5 | 6 |
8 | Rizhao Yuqi | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | −10 | 1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(C) Champions; (P) Promoted
Changchun Shenhua v Dalian Jinshiwan 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Changchun Shenhua | 1–1 | Dalian Jinshiwan | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Yuxi Yukun v Tianjin Shengde 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Yuxi Yukun | 3–0 | Tianjin Shengde | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Jiang Rui |
Hefei City v Hunan HBS Mangguoba 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Hefei City | 2–1 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Changchun Shenhua v Rizhao Yuqi 29 October 2022 (2022-10-29) | Changchun Shenhua | 2–1 | Rizhao Yuqi | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Ye Chenjie |
Dalian Jinshiwan v Hunan HBS Mangguoba 29 October 2022 (2022-10-29) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 3–0 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wu Di |
Rizhao Yuqi v Hunan HBS Mangguoba 1 November 2022 (2022-11-01) | Rizhao Yuqi | 0–0 | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Tianjin Shengde v Dalian Jinshiwan 1 November 2022 (2022-11-01) | Tianjin Shengde | 1–1 | Dalian Jinshiwan | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wu Di |
Hefei City v Changchun Shenhua 1 November 2022 (2022-11-01) | Hefei City | 2–2 | Changchun Shenhua | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Gu Yinan |
Tianjin Shengde v Hefei City 4 November 2022 (2022-11-04) | Tianjin Shengde | 1–1 | Hefei City | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Huigang |
Dalian Jinshiwan v Rizhao Yuqi 4 November 2022 (2022-11-04) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 2–1 | Rizhao Yuqi | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Xue Xiangsheng |
Changchun Shenhua v Yuxi Yukun 4 November 2022 (2022-11-04) | Changchun Shenhua | 1–3 | Yuxi Yukun | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Hunan HBS Mangguoba v Yuxi Yukun 7 November 2022 (2022-11-07) | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | 1–1 | Yuxi Yukun | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Ye Chenjie |
Changchun Shenhua v Tianjin Shengde 7 November 2022 (2022-11-07) | Changchun Shenhua | 1–1 | Tianjin Shengde | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Huigang |
Hunan HBS Mangguoba v Changchun Shenhua 10 November 2022 (2022-11-10) | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | 1–1 | Changchun Shenhua | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Rizhao Yuqi v Tianjin Shengde 10 November 2022 (2022-11-10) | Rizhao Yuqi | 0–1 | Tianjin Shengde | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Yuxi Yukun v Dalian Jinshiwan 10 November 2022 (2022-11-10) | Yuxi Yukun | 3–1 | Dalian Jinshiwan | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
17:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Huigang |
Dalian Jinshiwan v Hefei City 13 November 2022 (2022-11-13) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 1–0 | Hefei City | Zhaoqing New District Sports Center Outer Field, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Chen Sheng |
Hunan HBS Mangguoba v Tianjin Shengde 13 November 2022 (2022-11-13) | Hunan HBS Mangguoba | 2–1 | Tianjin Shengde | Zhaoqing Sports Centre, Zhaoqing |
14:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Group B
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification |
1 | Chongqing Tongliangloong (P) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 | 19 | Promotion to League Two and qualification for final |
2 | Fuzhou Hengxing | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 15 | Qualification for promotion play-offs |
3 | Dalian Duxing (P) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 |
4 | Guangxi Lanhang (P) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 12 |
5 | Tianjin Fusheng | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | −3 | 10 |
6 | Jiujiang LY | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | −4 | 7 | |
7 | Jingchuan Wenhui | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | −9 | 3 |
8 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | −12 | 1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head goal difference; 4) Head-to-head goals scored; 5) Goal difference; 6) Goals scored; 7) Disciplinary points (yellow card = 1 point, red card as a result of two yellow cards = 3 points, direct red card = 3 points, yellow card followed by direct red card = 4 points); 8) Drawing of lots.
(P) Promoted
Tianjin Fusheng v Guangxi Lanhang 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Tianjin Fusheng | 2–1 | Guangxi Lanhang | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Hei Xiaohu |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Jingchuan Wenhui 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 1–0 | Jingchuan Wenhui | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Shi Yanzhong |
Jiujiang LY v Xinjiang Alar 359 27 October 2022 (2022-10-27) | Jiujiang LY | 2–1 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Tianjin Fusheng v Jiujiang LY 30 October 2022 (2022-10-30) | Tianjin Fusheng | 2–1 | Jiujiang LY | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhang Zhusheng |
Guangxi Lanhang v Jingchuan Wenhui 30 October 2022 (2022-10-30) | Guangxi Lanhang | 2–1 | Jingchuan Wenhui | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Dalian Duxing v Fuzhou Hengxing 30 October 2022 (2022-10-30) | Dalian Duxing | 0–1 | Fuzhou Hengxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhao Ming |
Jiujiang LY v Jingchuan Wenhui 2 November 2022 (2022-11-02) | Jiujiang LY | 1–0 | Jingchuan Wenhui | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Wen Linhui |
Xinjiang Alar 359 v Dalian Duxing 2 November 2022 (2022-11-02) | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 1–5 | Dalian Duxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Tianjin Fusheng 2 November 2022 (2022-11-02) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 1–0 | Tianjin Fusheng | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Hei Xiaohu |
Tianjin Fusheng v Dalian Duxing 5 November 2022 (2022-11-05) | Tianjin Fusheng | 1–2 | Dalian Duxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Hei Xiaohu |
Jingchuan Wenhui v Xinjiang Alar 359 5 November 2022 (2022-11-05) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 2–1 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Li Zheng |
Xinjiang Alar 359 v Guangxi Lanhang 8 November 2022 (2022-11-08) | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 0–1 | Guangxi Lanhang | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Di |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Jiujiang LY 8 November 2022 (2022-11-08) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 2–1 | Jiujiang LY | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Shi Yanzhong |
Jingchuan Wenhui v Dalian Duxing 8 November 2022 (2022-11-08) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 0–2 | Dalian Duxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
19:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Di Yongzhou |
Fuzhou Hengxing v Xinjiang Alar 359 11 November 2022 (2022-11-11) | Fuzhou Hengxing | 4–1 | Xinjiang Alar 359 | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhao Ming |
Jingchuan Wenhui v Tianjin Fusheng 11 November 2022 (2022-11-11) | Jingchuan Wenhui | 1–2 | Tianjin Fusheng | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhu Di |
Xinjiang Alar 359 v Tianjin Fusheng 14 November 2022 (2022-11-14) | Xinjiang Alar 359 | 3–3 | Tianjin Fusheng | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
13:00 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Zhao Ming |
Dalian Duxing v Jiujiang LY 14 November 2022 (2022-11-14) | Dalian Duxing | 2–0 | Jiujiang LY | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.3, Guigang |
15:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Guangxi Lanhang v Fuzhou Hengxing 14 November 2022 (2022-11-14) | Guangxi Lanhang | 1–0 | Fuzhou Hengxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
15:15 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Ma Li |
First round
Dalian Duxing v Hefei City 17 November 2022 (2022-11-17) | Dalian Duxing | 1–1 (11–10 p) | Hefei City | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
13:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Dalian Jinshiwan v Tianjin Fusheng 17 November 2022 (2022-11-17) | Dalian Jinshiwan | 0–1 | Tianjin Fusheng | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Ma Li |
Changchun Shenhua v Guangxi Lanhang 17 November 2022 (2022-11-17) | Changchun Shenhua | 0–2 | Guangxi Lanhang | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
16:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Liu Xun |
Second round
Dalian Duxing v Tianjin Fusheng 20 November 2022 (2022-11-20) | Dalian Duxing | 4–1 | Tianjin Fusheng | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.1, Guigang |
15:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Jin Jingyuan |
Guangxi Lanhang v Fuzhou Hengxing 20 November 2022 (2022-11-20) | Guangxi Lanhang | 2–1 | Fuzhou Hengxing | Guigang Jiulinghu Football Training Base Field No.2, Guigang |
17:30 UTC+8 | | | | Referee: Huang Xiang |
Final
First leg
Second leg
References
- ^ 中冠联赛. "2022中国足球协会会员协会冠军联赛规程发布". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 中冠联赛. "通知 | 2022中冠联赛大区赛参赛俱乐部名单公布". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-24.
- ^ "2021年云南省全国县域社会足球赛暨中冠联赛云南省预赛圆满落幕". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 林兴平. "桂冠联赛圆满落幕:广西恒宸2-0广西邕城,携手蓝航打入中冠". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "桂超联赛官方网站". www.gxfootball.com. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "2021年福州市全民健身业余足球联赛圆满落幕!". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "2021年泉州市足球超级、甲级联赛圆满收官". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "赛事讯息 | 一周赛况12.11-12". www.xmfa.org.cn. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 青草园. "2021年广东省足球协会超级联赛决赛战报和颁奖典礼". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "三菱重工夺得2021上超联赛冠军". ChinaIOL. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "江苏省足球运动协会". www.jiangsufootball.org. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 南京市足球协会. "南京足坛盛宴再度来袭!2022南京市足协超级联赛激战正酣". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "#2021年赣超#赣超第九轮成绩公告". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "浙超联赛 | 2021"财通证券"浙超联赛A组第10轮成绩公告、积分榜、射手榜". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "2021年宁夏足球协会超级联赛圆满闭幕!". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 国内足球综合 (2021-08-10). "雪域天成不败夺冠晋级 新疆足球再向职业联赛冲击". sports.sina.com.cn. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 天津足协. "2022年天津市足协超级联赛第二轮战况". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 足管中心. "2021湖北省第六届省直机关足球超级、甲级联赛暨2021-2022赛季湖北省大众足球联赛(省直大区赛)胜利闭幕". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "社会足球 | "春城杯"2021长春市业余足球联赛圆满结束 醉巴黎卫冕冠军!". Changchun Football Association. 2021-09-19. Retrieved 2022-05-25 – via Weixin Official Accounts Platform.
- ^ "本溪队夺得辽宁城市足球超级联赛冠军". 沈阳网. 1 November 2021.
- ^ 青岛市足球协会. "2021年"象印杯"青岛城市足球超级联赛圆满闭幕—先楚石阀夺得冠军历史首次卫冕". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 日照足协. "【日照】2021"兴业·鸵鸟杯"日照市冠军足球联赛落幕". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ 潍坊足协. "【潍坊】2021潍坊市超级杯争霸赛 绝小鸭夺冠". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "赛事动态丨2022年贵州省"足协杯"业余足球冠军赛(成人组)圆满完赛". Weixin Official Accounts Platform. Retrieved 2022-05-25.
- ^ "官方:2022中冠大区赛抽签结果出炉,共59队参赛". Dongqiudi (in Chinese). 2 June 2022. Retrieved 11 June 2022.
External links
CAL | - 2002
- 2003
- 2004
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2015
- 2016
- 2017
|
---|
CMCL | |
---|
|
---|
|
League competitions | |
---|
Cup competitions | |
---|
AFC competitions | |
---|
Related to national teams | |
---|
|
Club seasons | Super League | - Beijing Guoan
- Cangzhou Mighty Lions
- Changchun Yatai
- Chengdu Rongcheng
- Dalian Pro
- Guangzhou
- Guangzhou City
- Hebei
- Henan Songshan Longmen
- Meizhou Hakka
- Shandong Taishan
- Shanghai Port
- Shanghai Shenhua
- Shenzhen
- Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
- Wuhan Three Towns
- Wuhan Yangtze River
- Zhejiang
|
---|
League One | - Beijing BIT
- Beijing BSU
- Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
- Heilongjiang Ice City
- Jiangxi Beidamen
- Kunshan
- Liaoning Shenyang Urban
- Nanjing City
- Nantong Zhiyun
- Qingdao Hainiu
- Qingdao Youth Island
- Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
- Shanghai Jiading Huilong
- Shijiazhuang Kungfu
- Sichuan Jiuniu
- Suzhou Dongwu
- Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
- Zibo Cuju
|
---|
|
|