Season of television series
The Voice of Poland |
---|
Season 7 |
|
Hosted by | Barbara Kurdej-Szatan Maciej Musiał Tomasz Kammel |
---|
Judges | Natalia Kukulska Andrzej Piaseczny Maria Sadowska Tomson & Baron |
---|
Winner | Mateusz Grędziński |
---|
Runner-up | Weronika Curyło |
---|
|
Release |
---|
Original network | TVP2 |
---|
Original release | September 3 (2016-09-03) – November 26, 2016 (2016-11-26) |
---|
Season chronology |
---|
|
The seventh season of The Voice of Poland began airing 3 September 2016 on TVP 2. It aired on Saturdays at 20:05 and 21:10.
Tomson & Baron, Andrzej Piaseczny and Maria Sadowska returned as coaches, while Natalia Kukulska replaced Edyta Górniak. Tomasz Kammel and Maciej Musiał to the role of leading she joined Barbara Kurdej-Szatan replacing singer Halina Mlynkova.
Coaches
Tomson & Baron, Maria Sadowska and Andrzej Piaseczny return as coaches for the 7th edition. Natalia Kukulska replace the role of jurors Edyta Górniak, who resigned from the post of judges in a professional capacity. Moderators Tomasz Kammel, Maciej Musiał, Halina Mlynkova, Remigiusz Jakub Wierzgoń a.k.a. "ReZigiusz" joins the "V-reporter" Marta Siurnik.
Teams
- Color key
- Winner
- Runner-up
- Third place
- Fourth place
- Eliminated in the Semifinals
| - Eliminated in the Quarterfinals
- Eliminated in the Live round
- Eliminated in the Knockout round
- Artist was stolen by another coach (Name is strikethroughed)
- Artist was stolen but was later switched with another artist and got eliminated
- Eliminated in the Battle rounds
|
Coaches | Top 52 artists |
Tomson & Baron | |
Weronika Curyło | Marcelina Mróz | Tomasz Trzeszczyński | Filip Lato | Ewelina Bogucka |
Maja Wojtaszek | Sybilla Sobczyk | Łukasz Bąkowski | Agata Buczkowska | Ola Leśniewicz |
Sebastian Wojtczak & Daniel Rychter | Natalia Juszczyszyn | Adam Stachowiak | Eva Novel | |
Natalia Kukulska | |
Anna Karwan | Damian Rybicki | Patryk Wasilewski | Olga Barej | Patryk Krajewski |
Beata Romanowska | Karolina Gefert | Aga Damrych | Kuba Adamus | Edyta Cymer |
Magdalena Żaczek | Paulina Stefanowska | Joanna Kaczmarkiewicz | Piotr Kościuszko | |
Andrzej Piaseczny | |
Mateusz Grędziński | Sami Harb | Łukasz Bąkowski | Ania Waszkiewicz | Krzysztof Grześkiewicz |
Filip Rychcik | Mateusz Pichal | Olga Przybysz | Tomasz Turek | Michał Stryczniewicz |
Julita Trautsolt | Karolina Dąbrowska | Violka Marcinkiewicz | Paweł Jarzynka | |
Maria Sadowska | |
Katarzyna Góras | Mateusz Guzowski | Ewelina Przybyła | Aga Damrych | Justyna Gajczak |
Monika Kitel | Rafał Kozok | Weronika Curyło | Beata Romanowska | Beata Spychalska |
Artur Bomert | Zuzanna Kotecka | Patrycja Koszewska | Sonia Stochmiałek | |
Blind auditions
- Color keys
✔ | Coach hit his/her "I WANT YOU" button |
| Artist defaulted to this coach's team |
| Artist elected to join this coach's team |
| Artist eliminated with no coach pressing his or her "I WANT YOU" button |
| Artist received an 'All Turn'. |
Episode 1 (September 3, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Sybilla Sobczyk | 21 | "Moje życie to" | ✔ | — | ✔ | ✔ | 21% |
2 | Wojciech Metlicki | 23 | "Zacznij od Bacha" | — | — | — | — | 36% |
3 | Karolina Gefert | 18 | "Like I'm Gonna Lose You" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 91% |
4 | Agata Buczkowska | 18 | "Maniac" | ✔ | — | ✔ | — | 57% |
5 | Aga Damrych | 32 | "Omen" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | — | 43% |
6 | Sami Harb | 27 | "Love on the Brain" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 100% |
Episode 2 (September 3, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Olga Przybysz | 19 | "When We Were Young" | — | — | ✔ | ✔ | 39% |
2 | Mateusz Guzowski | 20 | "Poza logiką" | — | ✔ | — | ✔ | 39% |
3 | Damian Rybicki | 29 | "The Most Beautiful Girl in the World" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 75% |
4 | Anna Waszkiewicz | 36 | "Under Pressure" | — | — | ✔ | — | 52% |
5 | Weronika Curyło | 16 | "Georgia on My Mind" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 41% |
6 | Marika Kraujutowicz | 24 | "Wilk" | — | — | — | — | 57% |
7 | Ewelina Bogucka | 17 | "Takiego chłopaka" | ✔ | — | — | — | 84% |
Episode 3 (September 10, 2016)
Episode 4 (September 10, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Klaudia Grubska | 19 | "Zaopiekuj się mną" | — | — | — | — | 39% |
2 | Łukasz Bąkowski | 21 | "The Reason" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 55% |
3 | Beata Romanowska | 20 | "Horses" | — | — | ✔ | ✔ | 33% |
4 | Filip Lato | 24 | "She Will Be Loved" | ✔ | — | ✔ | ✔ | 77% |
5 | Katarzyna Góras | 18 | "Runnin' (Lose It All)" | — | ✔ | — | ✔ | 84% |
6 | Piotr Mogielnicki | 35 | "Moje życie to" | — | — | — | — | — |
7 | Anna Karwan | 30 | "Purple Rain" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 100% |
Episode 5 (September 17, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Ewelina Przybyła | 26 | "Don't Be So Hard on Yourself" | — | — | ✔ | ✔ | 51% |
2 | Artur Bomert | 33 | "Jak na lotni" | ✔ | — | — | ✔ | 25% |
3 | Magdalena Żaczek | 17 | "Radość najpiękniejszych lat" | — | ✔ | ✔ | — | 57% |
4 | Katerina Pochapynska | 27 | "Stitches" | — | — | — | — | 67% |
5 | Mateusz Pichal | 20 | "No" | — | ✔ | ✔ | — | 86% |
6 | Ola Leśniewicz | 27 | "Back to Black" | ✔ | — | — | — | 52% |
7 | Michał Stryczniewicz | 18 | "Love Yourself" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 82% |
Episode 6 (September 17, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Paulina Stefanowska | 29 | "Jej portret" | ✔ | ✔ | — | ✔ | 52% |
2 | Kuba Adamus | 17 | "Za-czekam" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | — | 79% |
3 | Carolin Mrugała | 24 | "Funhouse" | — | — | — | — | 42% |
4 | Mateusz Grędziński | 25 | "Can't Feel My Face" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 98% |
5 | Tomasz Filipczak | 41 | "Od dawna już wiem" | — | — | — | — | 35% |
6 | Kamil Lampka | 16 | "I Know" | — | — | — | — | 45% |
7 | Julita Trautsolt | 23 | "Virtual Insanity" | — | — | ✔ | — | 50% |
8 | Adam Stachowiak | 19 | "Gravity" | ✔ | — | ✔ | — | 83% |
Episode 7 (September 24, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Filip Rychcik | 25 | "Jutro" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 78% |
2 | Edyta Cymer | 22 | "Right to Be Wrong" | — | ✔ | — | — | 51% |
3 | Tomasz Turek | 20 | "Can't Stop the Feeling!" | — | — | ✔ | — | 32% |
4 | Szymon Kolber | 17 | "Ktoś nowy" | — | — | — | — | 7% |
5 | Michał Podgórski | 28 | "Byłaś serca biciem" | — | — | — | — | 7% |
6 | Dawid Malicki | 25 | "Taką wodą być" | — | — | — | — | 13% |
7 | Justyna Gajczak | 21 | "Nazywam się niebo" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 79% |
8 | Tomasz Trzeszczyński | 26 | "Jesus He Knows Me" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 100% |
Episode 8 (September 24, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Patryk Wasilewski | 21 | "Stitches" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 87% |
2 | Zuzanna Kotecka | 18 | "Powerful" | — | ✔ | — | ✔ | 79% |
3 | Paweł Pochyluk | 29 | "Siłacz" | — | — | — | — | 25% |
4 | Karolina Dąbrowska | 30 | "Jak rzecz" | — | — | ✔ | ✔ | 57% |
5 | Rafał Kozok | 24 | "A Whiter Shade of Pale" | — | — | ✔ | ✔ | 83% |
6 | Wojciech Kiełbasa | 21 | "One Way or Another (Teenage Kicks)" | — | — | — | — | 35% |
7 | Beata Spychalska | 24 | "When We Were Young" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | 96% |
Episode 9 (October 1, 2016)
Episode 10 (October 1, 2016)
Order | Artist | Age | Song | Coach's and contestant's choices |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria | Homecoach App |
1 | Sonia Stochmiałek | 25 | "Deeper" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | — |
2 | Gabriela Marat | 16 | "Skinny Love" | — | — | — | — | — |
3 | Piotr Kościuszko | 24 | "Od dawna już wiem" | — | ✔ | ✔ | — | — |
4 | Olga Barej | 33 | "I Say a Little Prayer" | — | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | — |
5 | Violka Marcinkiewicz | 22 | "Opowieść" | — | — | ✔ | — | — |
6 | Kevin Caruso | 19 | "Riptide" | — | — | — | — | — |
7 | Marcelina Mróz | 19 | "Do kiedy jestem" | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | — |
The Battle Rounds
After the blind auditions is the battle rounds where two or three artists from each team will battle for a spot in the knockouts. New to this season, however, is the introduction of the Steal Room. This was adapted in the seventh season of The Voice of Holland.
While steals have returned, each artist that is stolen this season will sit in a designated seat in the Steal Room as they watch the other performances. If a coach has stolen one artist but later decides to steal another, the first artist will be replaced and eliminated by the newly-stolen artist. However, different from the Dutch version, each coach could steal up to three times. The battles therefore end with seven participants advancing to the next stage from each team, with six artists won in the battles and one stolen artist from other coaches' teams.
- Color keys
| Artist won the Battle and advances to the Knockouts |
| Artist lost the Battle but was stolen by another coach and advances to the Knockouts |
| Artist lost the Battle and was stolen by another coach, but was later switched with another artist and eliminated |
| Artist lost the Battle and was eliminated |
Episode & Date | Coach | Order | Winner | Song | Loser | 'Steal' result |
Tomson & Baron | Natalia | Andrzej | Maria |
Episode 11 (October 8) | Andrzej Piaseczny | 1 | Filip Rychcik | "Treasure" | Paweł Jarzynka | — | — | — | — |
Natalia Kukulska | 2 | Patryk Wasilewski | "Stay" | Edyta Cymer | ✔ | — | — | ✔ |
Tomson & Baron | 3 | Maja Wojtaszek | "W pięciu smakach" | Agata Buczkowska | — | — | ✔ | — |
Maria Sadowska | 4 | Mateusz Guzowski | "Lush Life" | Zuzanna Kotecka | — | — | — | — |
Sonia Stochmiałek | — | — | — | — |
Natalia Kukulska | 5 | Karolina Gefert | "Karmelove" | Piotr Kościuszko | — | — | — | — |
Tomson & Baron | 6 | Sybilla Sobczyk | "Cool Me Down" | Ola Leśniewicz | — | ✔ | — | — |
Eva Novel | — | — | — | — |
Maria Sadowska | 7 | Monika Kitel | "W głowie" | Patrycja Koszewska | — | — | — | — |
Andrzej Piaseczny | 8 | Sami Harb | "Endless Love" | Olga Przybysz | — | — | — | ✔ |
|
Episode 12 (October 15) | Maria Sadowska | 1 | Rafał Kozok | "I'm Not the Only One" | Artur Bomert | — | — | — | — |
Andrzej Piaseczny | 2 | Ania Waszkiewicz | "I'm Every Woman" | Karolina Dąbrowska | — | — | — | — |
Viola Marcinkiewicz | — | — | — | — |
Tomson & Baron | 3 | Ewelina Bogucka | "Ktoś między nami" | Adam Stachowiak | — | — | — | — |
Natalia Kukulska | 4 | Patryk Krajewski | "Walking Away" | Kuba Adamus | ✔ | — | ✔ | — |
Andrzej Piaseczny | 5 | Mateusz Pichal | "Kiedyś cię znajdę" | Julita Trautsolt | — | — | — | — |
Maria Sadowska | 6 | Katarzyna Góras | "Be the One" | Beata Romanowska | — | ✔ | — | — |
Natalia Kukulska | 7 | Olga Barej | "On nie kochał nas" | Joanna Kaczmarkiewicz | — | — | — | — |
Tomson & Baron | 8 | Tomasz Trzeszczyński | "Dream On" | Natalia Juszczyszyn | — | — | — | — |
|
Episode 13 (October 22) | Natalia Kukulska | 1 | Damian Rybicki | "(You Make Me Feel Like) A Natural Woman" | Magdalena Żaczek | — | — | — | — |
Paulina Stefanowska | — | — | — | — |
Andrzej Piaseczny | 2 | Krzysztof Grześkiewicz | "Prosta piosenka" | Michał Stryczniewicz | — | — | — | — |
Maria Sadowska | 3 | Justyna Gajczak | "This World" | Weronika Curyło | ✔ | — | — | — |
Tomson & Baron | 4 | Filip Lato | "Creep" | Łukasz Bąkowski | Steal limit reached | — | ✔ | — |
Maria Sadowska | 5 | Ewelina Przybyła | "Córeczko" | Beata Spychalska | — | — | — |
Tomson & Baron | 6 | Marcelina Mróz | "Part-Time Lover" | Sebastian Wojtczak & Daniel Rychter | — | — | — |
Andrzej Piaseczny | 7 | Mateusz Grędziński | "Want to Want Me" | Tomasz Turek | — | — | — |
Natalia Kukulska | 8 | Ania Karwan | "Bang Bang" | Aga Damrych | — | ✔ | ✔ |
The Knockout Round
Episode 14 (October 29, 2016)
Knockouts took place on 29 October 2016.
- Color keys
| Contestant was not switched out and advanced to the Live Shows |
| Contestant was eliminated, either immediately (indicated by a "—" in the "Switched with" column) or switched with another contestant |
Coach | Order | Artist | Song | Result | Switched with |
|
Maria Sadowska | 1 | Katarzyna Góras | "Next to Me" | Advanced | N/A |
2 | Mateusz Guzowski | "Będę z Tobą" | Advanced |
3 | Monika Kitel | "What's Up?" | Eliminated |
4 | Ewelina Przybyła | "Good Luck" | Advanced |
5 | Rafał Kozok | "Nieznajomy" | Eliminated | — |
6 | Justyna Gajczak | "The Girl from Ipanema" | Eliminated | — |
7 | Aga Damrych | "Hot Stuff" | Advanced | Monika Kitel |
|
Tomson & Baron | 1 | Maja Wojtaszek | "I Can't Make You Love Me" | Eliminated | N/A |
2 | Marcelina Mróz | "One and Only" | Advanced |
3 | Filip Lato | "Shape of My Heart" | Advanced |
4 | Ewelina Bogucka | "Pocałuj noc" | Eliminated |
5 | Sybilla Sobczyk | "Fleciki" | Eliminated | Ewelina Bogucka |
6 | Tomasz Trzeszczyński | "Niepokonani" | Advanced | Maja Wojtaszek |
7 | Weronika Curyło | "Drzwi" | Advanced | Sybilla Sobczyk |
|
Natalia Kukulska | 1 | Beata Romanowska | "Young and Beautiful" | Eliminated | N/A |
2 | Patryk Krajewski | "Just the Way You Are" | Eliminated |
3 | Karolina Gefert | "Trouble" | Eliminated |
4 | Ania Karwan | "Jestem kamieniem" | Advanced |
5 | Damian Rybicki | "Get Here" | Advanced | Karolina Gefert |
6 | Patryk Wasilewski | "Dla Ciebie" | Advanced | Patryk Krajewski |
7 | Olga Barej | "All About That Bass" | Advanced | Beata Romanowska |
|
Andrzej Piaseczny | 1 | Łukasz Bąkowski | "Here Without You" | Advanced | N/A |
2 | Mateusz Pichal | "Tears in Heaven" | Eliminated |
3 | Sami Harb | "Have I Told You Lately" | Advanced |
4 | Krzysztof Grześkiewicz | "Biała flaga" | Eliminated |
5 | Filip Rychcik | "Streets of Philadelphia" | Eliminated | Krzysztof Grześkiewicz |
6 | Ania Waszkiewicz | "Tatuaż" | Advanced | Mateusz Pichal |
7 | Mateusz Grędziński | "Uptown Funk" | Advanced | Filip Rychcik |
|
Live Shows
- Color keys
| Artist was saved by Public's vote |
| Artist was saved by his/her coach |
| Artist was eliminated |
Episode 15 (November 5, 2016)
Order | Coach | Artist | Song | Result |
1 | Tomson & Baron | Marcelina Mróz | "Promise Me" | Public vote-saved |
2 | Filip Lato | "Black Hole Sun" | Eliminated |
3 | Tomasz Trzeszczyński | "Thriller" | Coach vote-saved |
4 | Weronika Curyło | "List do Matki" | Public vote-saved |
5 | Maria Sadowska | Mateusz Guzowski | "Sam na sam" | Public vote-saved |
6 | Ewelina Przybyła | "Perfect Illusion" | Coach vote-saved |
7 | Aga Damrych | "Error" | Eliminated |
8 | Katarzyna Góras | "Without You" | Public vote-saved |
9 | Andrzej Piaseczny | Łukasz Bąkowski | "Hymn for the Weekend" | Public vote-saved |
10 | Ania Waszkiewicz | "Krakowski spleen" | Eliminated |
11 | Sami Harb | "Superstition" | Coach vote-saved |
12 | Mateusz Grędziński | "Nie mogę ci wiele dać" | Public vote-saved |
13 | Natalia Kukulska | Damian Rybicki | "It's Oh So Quiet" | Public vote-saved |
14 | Olga Barej | "Samba przed rozstaniem" | Eliminated |
15 | Patryk Wasilewski | "Sorry" | Coach vote-saved |
16 | Ania Karwan | "Aleja gwiazd" | Public vote-saved |
Episode 16 - Quarter-Final (November 12, 2016)
Episode 17 - Semi-Final (November 19, 2016)
Summary of points |
Order | Coach | Artist | Song | Coach's | Public's | Total | Result |
1 | Maria Sadowska | Katarzyna Góras | "Alive" | 60.00% | 65.00% | 125.00% | Advanced the Final |
2 | Mateusz Guzowski | "Thinking Out Loud" | 40.00% | 35.00% | 75.00% | Eliminated |
3 | Andrzej Piaseczny | Mateusz Grędziński | "Miałeś być" | 70.00% | 64.00% | 134.00% | Advanced the Final |
4 | Sami Harb | "Skyfall" | 30.00% | 36.00% | 66.00% | Eliminated |
5 | Natalia Kukulska | Ania Karwan | "Say You Love Me" | 60.00% | 72.00% | 132.00% | Advanced the Final |
6 | Damian Rybicki | "Tak... tak... to ja..." | 40.00% | 28.00% | 68.00% | Eliminated |
7 | Tomson & Baron | Weronika Curyło | "Sen o Victorii" | 55.00% | 69.00% | 124.00% | Advanced the Final |
8 | Marcelina Mróz | "Listen" | 45.00% | 31.00% | 76.00% | Eliminated |
Non-competition performances Order | Performers | Song |
1 | Kungs | „This Girl”/„Don't You Know” |
2 | Mateusz Ziółko | „W płomieniach” |
3 | Patrycja Markowska | „Ocean” |
Episode 18 - Final (November 26, 2016)
- Result details
- Winner
- Runner-up
- Third place
- Fourth Place
|
Non-competition performances Order | Performers | Song |
1 | Agnieszka Twardowska | Zwyczajni |
2 | Kortez | Wracaj do domu |
3 | Natalia Nykiel | Pół dziewczyna |
Results summary of live shows
- Color keys
- Artist's info
- Artist from Team Tomson & Baron
- Artist from Team Maria Sadowska
| - Artist from Team Natalia Kukulska
- Artist from Team Andrzej Piaseczny
|
- Result details
- Artist was proclaimed as winner
- Artist was proclaimed as runner-up
- Artist was proclaimed as third place
- Artist was proclaimed as fourth place
- Artist advanced to the finals
| - Artist was saved by his/her coach
- Artist was saved by the public
- Artist received the fewest accumulated total points and was eliminated
- Artist received the fewest of the public's vote and was eliminated
|
Live show results per week Artist | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Finals |
|
| Mateusz Grędziński | Safe | Safe | Advanced | Winner |
| Weronika Curyło | Safe | Safe | Advanced | Runner-up |
| Ania Karwan | Safe | Safe | Advanced | 3rd Place |
| Katarzyna Góras | Safe | Safe | Advanced | 4th Place |
| Damian Rybicki | Safe | Safe | Eliminated | Eliminated (Week 3) |
| Sami Harb | Safe | Safe | Eliminated |
| Mateusz Guzowski | Safe | Safe | Eliminated |
| Marcelina Mróz | Safe | Safe | Eliminated |
| Patryk Wasilewski | Safe | Eliminated | Eliminated (Week 2) |
| Łukasz Bąkowski | Safe | Eliminated |
| Ewelina Przybyła | Safe | Eliminated |
| Tomasz Trzeszczyński | Safe | Eliminated |
| Olga Barej | Eliminated | Eliminated (Week 1) |
| Ania Waszkiewicz | Eliminated |
| Aga Damrych | Eliminated |
| Filip Lato | Eliminated |
Team
- Artist's info
- Artist from Team Tomson & Baron
- Artist from Team Maria Sadowska
| - Artist from Team Natalia Kukulska
- Artist from Team Andrzej Piaseczny
|
- Result details
- Winner
- Runner-up
- Third place
- Fourth Place
- Artist advanced to the finals
| - Artist was saved by his/her coach
- Artist was saved by public
- Artist was eliminated
|
Live show results per week Artist | Live Shows |
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Finals |
| Mateusz Grędziński | Public's vote | Public's vote | Advanced Finals | Winner |
| Sami Harb | Coach's choice | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Łukasz Bąkowski | Public's vote | Eliminated | |
| Ania Waszkiewicz | Eliminated | |
|
| Weronika Curyło | Public's vote | Coach's choice | Advanced Finals | Runner-up |
| Marcelina Mróz | Public's vote | Public's vote | Eliminated | |
| Tomasz Trzeszczyński | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Filip Lato | Eliminated | |
|
| Ania Karwan | Public's vote | Public's vote | Advanced Finals | 3rd Place |
| Damian Rybicki | Public's vote | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Patryk Wasilewski | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Olga Barej | Eliminated | |
|
| Katarzyna Góras | Public's vote | Public's vote | Advanced Finals | 4th Place |
| Mateusz Guzowski | Public's vote | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Ewelina Przybyła | Coach's choice | Eliminated | |
| Aga Damrych | Eliminated | |
References
Seasons | |
---|
Hosts | |
---|
Coaches | |
---|
Winners | |
---|
Runners-up | - Antoni Smykiewicz
- Dorota Osińska
- Ernest Staniaszek
- Katarzyna Sawczuk
- Przemysław Radziszewski
- Tobiasz Staniszewski
- Weronika Curyło
- Łukasz Łyczkowski
- Natalia Zastępa
- Daria Reczek
- Adam Kalinowski
- Bartosz Madej
- Łukasz Drapała
- Antoni Zimnal
|
---|
Notable contestants | Season 1 | - Małgorzata Kuś
- Piotr Lato
- Monika Urlik
- Gabriel Fleszar
- Rafał Brzozowski
- Edyta Strzycka
- Ares Chadzinikolau
- Kaja Mianowana
- Aleksandra Galewska
- Marcin Koczot
- Cezary Makiewicz
- Ewa Cybulska
- Mateusz Krautwurst
|
---|
Season 2 | |
---|
Season 3 | |
---|
Season 4 | |
---|
Season 5 | - Justyna Bojczuk
- Jerzy Grzechnik
- Monika Lewczuk
- Natalia Lubrano
- Marta 'Sarsa' Markiewicz
- Krzysztof Rymszewicz
- Agnieszka Twardowska
- Gracjan Kalandyk
|
---|
Season 6 | |
---|
Season 7 | - Ania Karwan
- Agnieszka Damrych
- Sami Harb
- Filip Lato
|
---|
Season 8 | - Anna Cyzon
- Michał Szczygieł
- Magdalena Krzemień
- Maja Kapłon
- Marek Molak
- Sabina Mustaeva
|
---|
Season 9 | - Natalia Capelik-Muianga
- Mario Szaban
|
---|
Season 10 | - Kasjan Cieślak
- Daria Marcinkowska
- Tadeusz Seibert
|
---|
Season 11 | |
---|
Season 12 | - Wiktor Dyduła
- Wiktor Kowalski
|
---|
Season 13 | |
---|
Season 14 | - Becky Sangolo
- Daniel Borzewski
- Inga Marukyan
|
---|
|
---|
Related articles | |
---|