Nom | Circonscription | Parti | Groupe | Naissance | Lieu | Photo |
Agnew, Stuart Stuart Agnew | Angleterre de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Norwich | |
Aker, Tim Tim Aker | Angleterre de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Thurrock | |
Anderson, Lucy Lucy Anderson | Londres | | Labour | S&D | | Silchester | |
Arnott, Jonathan Jonathan Arnott | Angleterre du Nord-Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Sheffield | |
Ashworth, Richard Richard Ashworth | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | Conservateurs | CRE (2014-2018) PPE (depuis ) | | Folkestone | |
Atkinson, Janice Janice Atkinson | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | UKIP (2014-2015) Indépendante (depuis 2015) | ELDD (2014-) ENL (depuis ) | | Londres | |
Bashir, Amjad Amjad Bashir | Yorkshire-et-Humber | | UKIP (2014-2015) Conservateurs (depuis ) | ELDD (2014-2015) CRE (depuis ) | | Jhelum | |
Batten, Gerard Gerard Batten | Londres | | UKIP | ELDD | | Londres | |
Bearder, Catherine Catherine Bearder | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | LibDem | ADLE | | Broxbourne | |
Bours, Louise Louise Bours | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Congleton | |
Bradbourn, Philip Philip Bradbourn Démission le | Midlands de l'Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Tipton | |
Daniel Dalton À partir du [1] | Midlands de l'Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Oxford | |
Brannen, Paul Paul Brannen | Angleterre du Nord-Est | | Labour | S&D | | Peterborough | |
Campbell Bannerman, David David Campbell Bannerman | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Bombay | |
Carver, James James Carver | Midlands de l'Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | | |
David Coburn | Écosse | | UKIP | ELDD | | Glasgow | |
Collins, Jane Jane Collins | Yorkshire-et-Humber | | UKIP | ELDD | | Pontefract | |
Corbett, Richard Richard Corbett | Yorkshire-et-Humber | | Labour | S&D | | Southport | |
Dance, Seb Seb Dance | Londres | | Labour | S&D | | Londres | |
Deva, Nirj Nirj Deva | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Colombo | |
Dodds, Anneliese Anneliese Dodds Démission le | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | Labour | S&D | | Aberdeen | |
John Howarth À partir du | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | Labour | S&D | | Newcastle upon Tyne | |
Ian Duncan Démission le | Écosse | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Dundee | |
Nosheena Mobarik À partir du | Écosse | | Conservateurs | CRE | | | |
Etheridge, Bill Bill Etheridge | Midlands de l'Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Wolverhampton | |
Farage, Nigel Nigel Farage | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Downe | |
Finch, Ray Ray Finch | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Liverpool | |
Ford, Vicky Vicky Ford Démission le | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Omagh | |
John Flack À partir du | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Romford | |
Foster, Jacqueline Jacqueline Foster | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Liverpool | |
Fox, Ashley Ashley Fox | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Royal Sutton Coldfield | |
Gill, Neena Neena Gill | Midlands de l'Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Ludhiana | |
Girling, Julie Julie Girling | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE (2014-2018) PPE (depuis ) | | Londres | |
Griffin, Theresa Theresa Griffin | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Coventry | |
Hannan, Daniel Daniel Hannan | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Lima | |
Helmer, Roger Roger Helmer (démissionne le ) | Midlands de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Londres | |
Jonathan Bullock À partir du ) | Midlands de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Nottingham | |
Honeyball, Mary Mary Honeyball | Londres | | Labour | S&D | | Weymouth | |
Hookem, Mike Mike Hookem | Yorkshire-et-Humber | | UKIP | ELDD | | Kingston upon Hull | |
Howitt, Richard Richard Howitt (démissionne le ) | Angleterre de l'Est | | Labour | S&D | | Reading (Berkshire) | |
Alex Mayer (À partir du ) | Angleterre de l'Est | | Labour | S&D | | High Wycombe | |
Hudghton, Ian Ian Hudghton | Écosse | | SNP | Verts/ALE | | Forfar | |
James, Diane Diane James | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | UKIP (2014-2016) Indépendante (depuis 2016) | ELDD (2014-2016) NI (depuis ) | | Bedford | |
Kamall, Syed Syed Kamall | Londres | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Londres | |
Karim, Sajjad Sajjad Karim | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Blackburn | |
Afzal Khan (démissionne le ) | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Jhelum | |
Wajid Khan (À partir du ) | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Burnley | |
Kirkhope, Timothy Timothy Kirkhope (démissionne le ) | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Newcastle upon Tyne | |
John Procter (À partir du ) | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Kingston upon Hull | |
Kirton-Darling, Judith Judith Kirton-Darling | Angleterre du Nord-Est | | Labour | S&D | | Dar es Salam | |
Jean Lambert | Londres | | The Greens | Verts/ALE | | Thurrock | |
William Legge | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Londres | |
Lewer, Andrew Andrew Lewer (démissionne le ) | Midlands de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Burnley | |
Rupert Matthews (À partir du ) | Midlands de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Dorking | |
David Martin | Écosse | | Labour | S&D | | Édimbourg | |
McAvan, Linda Linda McAvan | Yorkshire-et-Humber | | Labour | S&D | | Bradford | |
McClarkin, Emma Emma McClarkin | Midlands de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Stroud | |
McIntyre, Anthea Anthea McIntyre | Midlands de l'Ouest | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Londres | |
Moody, Clare Clare Moody | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Chipping Norton | |
Moraes, Claude Claude Moraes | Londres | | Labour | S&D | | Aden | |
Nuttall, Paul Paul Nuttall | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Bootle | |
O'Flynn, Patrick Patrick O'Flynn | Angleterre de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Cambridge | |
Parker, Margot Margot Parker | Midlands de l'Est | | UKIP | ELDD | | Grantham | |
Reid, Julia Julia Reid | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Londres | |
Scott Cato, Molly Molly Scott Cato | Angleterre du Sud-Ouest | | The Greens | Verts/ALE | | Stroud | |
Seymour, Jill Jill Seymour | Midlands de l'Ouest | | UKIP | ELDD | | Cosford | |
Simon, Siôn Siôn Simon | Midlands de l'Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Doncaster | |
Smith, Alyn Alyn Smith | Écosse | | SNP | Verts/ALE | | Glasgow | |
Stihler, Catherine Catherine Stihler | Écosse | | Labour | S&D | | Bellshill | |
Tannock, Charles Charles Tannock | Londres | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Aldershot | |
Keith Taylor | Angleterre du Sud-Est | | The Greens | Verts/ALE | | Southend-on-Sea | |
Van Orden, Geoffrey Geoffrey Van Orden | Angleterre de l'Est | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Waterlooville | |
Ward, Julie Julie Ward | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | Labour | S&D | | Ripon | |
Willmott, Glenis Glenis Willmott (Démissionne le ) | Midlands de l'Est | | Labour | S&D | | Horden | |
Rory Palmer (À partir du ) | Midlands de l'Est | | Labour | S&D | | Worksop | |
Woolfe, Steven Steven Woolfe | Angleterre du Nord-Ouest | | UKIP (2014-2016) Indépendant (depuis 2016) | ELDD (2014-2016) NI (depuis ) | | Manchester | |
Evans, Jill Jill Evans | Pays de Galles | | Plaid Cymru | Verts/ALE | | Ystrad Rhondda | |
Gill, Nathan Nathan Gill | Pays de Galles | | UKIP | ELDD | | Kingston upon Hull | |
Swinburne, Kay Kay Swinburne | Pays de Galles | | Conservateurs | CRE | | Aberystwyth | |
Vaughan, Derek Derek Vaughan | Pays de Galles | | Labour | S&D | | Neath | |
Anderson, Martina Martina Anderson | Irlande du Nord | | Sinn Féin | GUE/NGL | | Derry | |
Dodds, Diane Diane Dodds | Irlande du Nord | | Parti unioniste démocrate | NI | | Rathfriland | |
Jim Nicholson | Irlande du Nord | | Parti unioniste d'Ulster | CRE | | Armagh | |