rok | miejsce | złoty medal | srebrny medal | brązowy medal |
1977 | Sainte-Croix | NRD - Marlies Rostock
Elvira Pechmann Birgit Schreiber | RFN - Regina Stoib
Susi Riermeier Karin Jäger | Norwegia - Tove-Grethe Solheim
Vigdis Kalmo Kitty Dahl |
1979 | Mont-Sainte-Anne | NRD - Marlies Rostock
Carola Anding Birgit Schreiber | Szwecja - Eva Ludvigsson
Eva Lundqvist Carina Sandberg | ZSRR - Marina Maszanowa
Gulnur Miatorowa Marija Tomasewicz |
1980 | Örnsköldsvik | Norwegia - Ragnhild Bratberg
Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo Brit Pettersen | Finlandia - Kirsi Hyvärinen
Merja Oinonen Eija Hyytiäinen | Szwecja - Eva Ludvigsson
Karin Lamberg-Skog Stina Karlsson |
1981 | Schonach | Norwegia - Nina Skeime
Anne Jahren Hanne Krogstad | NRD - Simone Butters
Beate Witscher Gina Messner | ZSRR - Julija Szamszurina
Lilija Wasilczenko Jelena Klimowa |
1982 | Murau | Norwegia - Kari Syrdalen
Hanne Krogstad Anne Jahren | Finlandia - Tuulikki Pyykkönen
Marjo Matikainen Jaana Savolainen | NRD - Kerstin Seidel
Kerstin Moring Steffi Messner |
1983 | Kuopio | Finlandia - Marjo Matikainen
Jaana Savolainen Riikka Salonen | Norwegia - Ellen Lunde
Solveig Pedersen Hilde Pedersen | ZSRR - Anfisa Romanowa
Swietłana Nikitina Swietłana Sacharowa |
1984 | Trondheim | Norwegia - Marit Elveos
Bente Meisingseth Hilde Pedersen | ZSRR - Swietłana Nikitina
Tamara Wołkowa Anfisa Romanowa | NRD - Manuela Drescher
Silke Meyer Antje Misersky |
1985 | Täsch | ZSRR - Łarisa Pticyna
Lubow Jegorowa Julija Szarkowa | Szwecja - Magdalena Wallin
Marie-Helene Westin Anna-Lena Fritzon | NRD - Manuela Drescher
Gaby Nestler Antje Misersky |
1986 | Lake Placid | Norwegia - Marianne Myklebust
Nina Østvold Trude Dybendahl | ZSRR - Jelena Trubicyna
Lubow Jegorowa Tatjana Bondariewa | Szwecja - Ing-Marie Carlström
Anna-Karin Olander Magdalena Wallin |
1987 | Asiago | ZSRR - Lilija Wasiljewa
Tatjana Bondariewa Jelena Trubicyna | NRD - Simone Greiner-Petter
Silke Braun Heike Wezel | Finlandia - Elina Tamminen
Sari Salminen Jaana Hirvonen |
1988 | Saalfelden | NRD - Sylke Meyer
Heike Wezel Gabriele Hess | ZSRR - Swietłana Michiejewa
Walentina Smirnowa Tatjana Bondariewa | Włochy - Laura Bettega
Lorella Baron Stefania Belmondo |
1989 | Hamar | ZSRR - Olga Daniłowa
Inessa Jarkowa Natalja Zajewa Jelena Grenros | Szwecja - Anette Fanqvist
Karin Öhman Annika Evaldsson Kicki Eskilsson | Czechosłowacja - Lenka Tučková
Eva Pradecková Iveta Zelingerová Soňa Mihoková |
1990 | Les Saisies | ZSRR - Olga Daniłowa
Olga Kosmaczewa Irina Pridannikowa Walentina Smirnowa | NRD - Katrin Apel
Steffi Kramer Gabriele Hess Ramona Henke | Szwajcaria - Beatrice Schranz
Natascia Leonardi Elvira Knecht Barbara Mettler |
1991 | Reit im Winkl | Norwegia - Bente Martinsen
Liv Paulsen Cecilie Mjøen Siri Halle | ZSRR - Tatjana Podmazo
Irina Pridannikowa Olga Korniejewa Walentina Smirnowa | Finlandia - Satu Lyytikäinen
Reija Linnamaa Anne Törö Jaana Ahonen |
1992 | Vuokatti | Finlandia - Satu Salonen
Marianne Hyvärinen Johanna Lindholm Ann-Mary Ähtävä | Czechosłowacja - Martina Chlumová
Kateřina Neumannová Lucie Klusová Iveta Zelingerová | Szwecja - Annika Asklund
Sara Hugg Elin Ek Karin Säterkvist |
1993 | Harrachov | Norwegia - Natalja Masałkina
Olga Zamorozowa Julija Czepałowa Irina Składniewa | Szwecja - Sara Akerström
Elin Ek Sara Hugg Anna Carin Olofsson | Finlandia - Sari Koskinen
Satu Lyytikäinen Annette Kullman Johanna Lindholm |
1994 | Breitenwang | Czechy - Jana Šaldová
Jana Rázlová Kateřina Hanušová Lucie Hanušová | Japonia - Yukino Sato
Sumiko Yokoyama Yuko Takeda Midori Furusawa | Włochy - Debora Pomare
Barbara Giacomuzzi Roberta Tarter Lara Peyrot |
1995 | Gällivare | Rosja - Olga Zamorozowa
Natalja Masałkina Jelena Rodina Julija Czepałowa | Czechy - Jana Šaldová
Marcela Kubištová Kateřina Hanušová Lucie Hanušová | Finlandia - Virpi Kuitunen
Milla Jauho Kati Sundqvist Kati Pulkkinen |
1996 | Asiago | Rosja - Marina Łajska
Olga Szebołkina Jelena Arbutowa Julija Czepałowa | Niemcy - Ramona Roth
Isabel Klaus Sigrid Lang Lena Erhard | Finlandia - Anna Pienimäki
Maija Puukilainen Salla Juntunen Sanna Virtanen |
1997 | Canmore | Włochy - Marianna Longa
Saskia Santer Arianna Follis Lorenza Cosner | Finlandia - Maija Puukilainen
Mari Rauhala Piia Tarvainen Salla Juntunen | Norwegia - Hilde Glomsås
Marit Roaldseth Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad Rønnaug Schei |
1998 | Sankt Moritz | Szwecja - Lina Andersson
Jenny Olsson Anna-Karin Strömstedt Mariana Handler | Finlandia - Krista Uusitalo
Jenni Suikka Piia Tarvainen Pirjo Manninen | Rosja - Marina Łajska
Ludmiła Bołtniewa Tatjana Wodołazowa Olga Moskalenko |
1999 | Saalfelden | Finlandia - Krista Uusitalo
Maija Saarinen Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Ron Spanuth | Szwecja - Mathias Almgren
Fredrik Persson Andreas Karlsson Pirjo Manninen | Norwegia - Marit Bjørgen
Gro Strandbråten Jorunn Øye Anja Veum |
2000 | Szczyrbskie Jezioro | Szwecja - Lina Andersson
Carin Holmberg Sandra Hansson Mariana Handler | Rosja - Jewgienija Aleksjutina
Anastasija Kazakuł Irina Iwanowa Jekatierina Sczastliwa | Norwegia - Marit Bjørgen
Kine Beate Bjørnås Laila Selbæk Vibeke Skofterud |
2001 | Karpacz | Finlandia - Mona-Liisa Malvalehto
Heidi Sundberg Riikka Sarasoja Pirjo Manninen | Niemcy - Verena Kleine
Kathrin Höfler Anja Krellner Stefanie Böhler | Szwecja - Lina Andersson
Carin Holmberg Maria Rydqvist Hanna Forsberg |
2002 | Schonach | Konkurs został odwołany |
2003 | Sollefteå | Rosja - Walentina Nowikowa
Jelena Płocka Irina Chazowa Jekatierina Woroncowa | Finlandia - Reetta Jääskeläinen
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto Hilla Herranen Lotta Puttonen | Szwecja - Julia Limby
Helena Kallander Hanna Forsberg Maria Rydqvist |
2004 | Stryn | Rosja - Walentina Nowikowa
Anna Sliepowa Natalja Iljina Irina Chazowa | Czechy - Eva Nývltová
Lenka Munclingerová Petra Markelová Ivana Janečková | Niemcy - Antje Dittrich
Nadine Bachmann Julia Swieder Marion Ruf |
2005 | Rovaniemi | Norwegia - Astrid Jacobsen
Caroline Tangen Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen Marte Elden | Rosja - Olga Tiagaj
Julija Kolesniczenko Natalja Iljina Jewgienija Bazarnowa | Czechy - Eliska Hajková
Martina Chrástková Lenka Munclingerová Eva Nývltová |
2006 | Kranj | Norwegia - Ingunn Weltzien
Marit Liland Fredriksen Marte Elden Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen | Szwecja - Emma Bergman
Anna Simberg Anna Hansson Charlotte Kalla | Rosja - Nina Riusina
Łarisa Szajdurowa Tatjana Morogowa Swietłana Nikołajewa |
2007 | Tarvisio | Norwegia - Celine Brun-Lie
Therese Johaug Marte Monrad-Hansen Astrid Jacobsen | Szwecja - Mia Eriksson
Eva Svensson Anna Simberg Charlotte Kalla | Finlandia - Satu Annila
Kerttu Niskanen Anne Kyllönen Mari Laukkanen |
2008 | Malles Venosta | Norwegia - Celine Brun-Lie
Therese Johaug Ingvild Flugstad Østberg Marthe Kristoffersen | Szwecja - Hanna Brodin
Therese Svensson Lisa Larsen Hanna Falk | Finlandia - Johanna Heinanen
Kerttu Niskanen Satu Annila Krista Lähteenmäki |
2009 | Praz de Lys – Sommand | Norwegia - Maiken Caspersen Falla
Marthe Kristoffersen Hilde Lauvhaug Ingvild Flugstad Østberg | Szwecja - Hanna Brodin
Emma Wiken Lisa Larsen Hanna Falk | Niemcy - Karolin Wilhelm
Lucia Joas Monique Siegel Hanna Brodin |
2010 | Hinterzarten | Norwegia - Kari Øyre Slind
Heidi Weng Tuva Toftdahl Ingvild Flugstad Østberg | Finlandia - Maria Grundvall
Marjaana Pitkänen Tanja Kauppinen Krista Lähteenmäki | Szwecja - Maria Nordström
Lisa Larsen Madelaine Thorn Thomas Bing |
2011 | Otepää | Norwegia - Ragnhild Haga
Martine Ek Hagen Heidi Weng Kari Øyre Slind | Rosja - Jelena Sierochwostowa
Anna Sczerbinina Anna Nieczajewska Jelena Sobolewa | Niemcy - Lucia Joas
Theresa Eichhorn Helene Jacob Hanna Kolb |
2012 | Erzurum | Rosja - Jelena Sierochwostowa
Natalja Żukowa Nadieżda Szuniajewa Jelena Sobolewa | Szwecja - Evelina Settlin
Sofia Henriksson Jonna Sundling Stina Nilsson | Słowenia - Anja Eržen
Anamarija Lampič Lea Einfalt Nika Razinger |
2013 | Liberec | Szwecja - Julia Svan
Sofia Henriksson Jonna Sundling Stina Nilsson | Rosja - Alisa Żambałowa
Natalja Niepriajewa Anastasija Siedowa Nadieżda Szuniajewa | Niemcy - Laura Gimmler
Katharina Hennig Julia Belger Victoria Carl |
2014 | Val di Fiemme | Szwecja - Anna Dyvik
Sofia Henriksson Jonna Sundling Maja Dahlqvist | Rosja - Alisa Żambałowa
Julija Biełorukowa Anastasija Siedowa Natalja Niepriajewa | Norwegia - Lovise Heimdal
Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad Tiril Udnes Weng Lotta Udnes Weng |
2015 | Ałmaty | Norwegia - Tiril Udnes Weng
Julie Myhre Sofie Nordsveen Hustad Lotta Udnes Weng | Rosja - Jana Kirpiczenko
Natalja Niepriajewa Anastasija Siedowa Julija Biełorukowa | Niemcy - Nadine Herrmann
Katharina Hennig Sofie Krehl Victoria Carl |
2016 | Râșnov | Szwecja - Emma Ribom
Elina Rönnlund Ebba Andersson Jenny Solin | Norwegia - Amalie Håkonsen Ous
Marte Mæhlum Johansen Tiril Udnes Weng Lotta Udnes Weng | Rosja - Polina Niekrasowa
Aleksandra Gołubicka Jana Kirpiczenko Olga Kuczeruk |
2017 | Park City | Rosja - Polina Niekrasowa
Lidija Durkina Anna Żeriebiatjewa Marija Istomina | Włochy - Martina Bellini
Anna Comarella Francesca Franchi Cristina Pittin | Stany Zjednoczone - Hailey Swirbul
Julia Kern Hannah Halvorsen Katharine Ogden |
2018 | Kandersteg | Niemcy - Alexandra Danner
Celine Mayer Lisa Lohmann Anna-Maria Dietze | Rosja - Polina Niekrasowa
Hristina Matsokina Nina Dobotołkina Maja Jakunina | Szwecja - Tua Dahlgren
Frida Karlsson Alicia Persson Johanna Hagström |
2019 | Lahti | Norwegia - Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs
Astrid Stav Helene Marie Fossesholm Kristine Stavås Skistad | Rosja - Anastasija Falejewa
Kristina Kuskowa Wieronika Stiepanowa Anna Gruchwina | Szwecja - Louise Lindström
Frida Karlsson Tilde Baangman Linn Svahn |
2020 | Oberwiesenthal | Szwajcaria - Nadja Kälin
Siri Wigger Anja Weber Anja Lozza | Stany Zjednoczone - Sydney Palmer-Leger
Kendall Kramer Sophia Laukli Novie McCabe | Szwecja - Tilde Baangman
Märta Rosenberg Tove Ericsson Louise Lindström |
2021 | Vuokatti | Szwecja - Märta Rosenberg
Lisa Eriksson Lisa Ingesson Moa Hansson | Rosja - Anna Kożinowa
Jewgienija Krupicka Olga Żołudiewa Wieronika Stiepanowa | Norwegia - Maria Hartz Melling
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk Anna Heggen Margrethe Bergane |
2022 | Lygna | Norwegia - Maria Hartz Melling
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen Anna Heggen | Rosja - Jewgienija Krupicka
Darja Niepriajewa Anna Kożinowa Jelizawieta Bekiszewa | Niemcy - Verena Veit
Germana Thannheimer Lara Dellit Helen Hoffmann |
2023 | Whistler | Norwegia - Milla Grosberghaugen Andreassen
Lars Heggen Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen Mathias Holbæk | Szwecja - Lisa Eriksson
Elias Danielsson Tove Ericsson Erik Bergström | Włochy - Iris De Martin Pinter
Davide Ghio Nadine Laurent Aksel Artusi |