Settimana | Torneo | Campionesse | Finaliste | Semifinaliste | Eliminate ai quarti |
28 marzo | AnyTech365 Andalucía Open Marbella, Spagna $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8D Singolare – Doppio | Mayar Sherif 7–6(1), 6–4 | Tamara Korpatsch | Danka Kovinić Océane Dodin | Martina Trevisan Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Panna Udvardy Rebeka Masarova |
Irina Bara Ekaterine Gorgodze 6–4, 3–6, [10–6] | Vivian Heisen Katarzyna Kawa |
2 maggio | L'Open 35 de Saint-Malo Saint-Malo, Francia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Beatriz Haddad Maia 7-6(3), 6-3 | Anna Blinkova | Maryna Zanevs'ka Magdalena Fręch | Madison Brengle Claire Liu Bernarda Pera Magda Linette |
Eri Hozumi Makoto Ninomiya 7-6(1), 6-1 | Estelle Cascino Jessika Ponchet |
9 maggio | Trophee Lagardère Parigi, Francia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Claire Liu 6-3, 6-4 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | Kaia Kanepi Ana Bogdan | Donna Vekić Varvara Gračëva Elsa Jacquemot Magdalena Fręch |
Beatriz Haddad Maia Kristina Mladenovic 5-7, 6-4, [10-4] | Oksana Kalašnikova Miyu Katō |
Liqui Moly Open Karlsruhe, Germania $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8D Singolare – Doppio | Mayar Sherif 6-2, 6-4 | Bernarda Pera | Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna Bondár | Dalma Gálfi Mai Hontama Eva Lys Panna Udvardy |
Mayar Sherif Panna Udvardy 5-7, 6-4, [10-2] | Jana Sizikova Alison Van Uytvanck |
31 maggio | Makarska Open Makarska, Croazia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/8D Singolare – Doppio | Jule Niemeier 7-5, 6-1 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Linda Nosková | Olga Danilović Clara Burel Tara Würth Anastasija Gasanova |
Dalila Jakupovič Tena Lukas 5-7, 6-2, [10-5] | Olga Danilović Aleksandra Krunić |
6 giugno | Open Internacional de Valencia Valencia, Spagna $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/8D Singolare – Doppio | Zheng Qinwen 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Wang Xiyu | Nuria Párrizas Díaz Mirjam Björklund | Julia Grabher Réka Luca Jani Arantxa Rus Viktorija Tomova |
Aliona Bolsova Rebeka Masarova 6-0, 6-3 | Aleksandra Panova Arantxa Rus |
13 giugno | Veneto Open Internazionali Confindustria Venezia e Rovigo Gaiba, Italia $115,000 – Erba – 32S/16D Singolare – Doppio | Alison Van Uytvanck 6-4, 6-3 | Sara Errani | Harmony Tan Diane Parry | Ylena In-Albon Ana Bogdan Tatjana Maria Kateryna Baindl |
Madison Brengle Claire Liu 6-4, 6-3 | Vitalija D'jačenko Oksana Kalašnikova |
4 luglio | Nordea Open Båstad, Svezia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16D Singolare – Doppio | Jang Su-jeong 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Rebeka Masarova | Viktorija Tomova Lauren Davis | Mihaela Buzărnescu Panna Udvardy Rebecca Peterson Anna Karolína Schmiedlová |
Misaki Doi Rebecca Peterson w/o | Mihaela Buzărnescu Irina Chromačëva |
Grand Est Open 88 Contrexéville, Francia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Sara Errani 6-4, 1-6, 7-6(4) | Dalma Gálfi | Anna Bondár Cristina Bucșa | Olivia Gadecki Jasmine Paolini Jessika Ponchet Camilla Rosatello |
Ulrikke Eikeri Tereza Mihalíková 7-6(8), 6-2 | Han Xinyun Aleksandra Panova |
1 agosto | Iași Open Iași, Romania $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/15Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Ana Bogdan 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Panna Udvardy | Dar'ja Astachova Maja Chwalińska | Paula Ormaechea Ekaterine Gorgodze Rebeka Masarova Kristina Mladenovic |
Dar'ja Astachova Andreea Roșca 7-5, 5-7, [10-7] | Réka Luca Jani Panna Udvardy |
8 agosto | Thoreau Tennis Open Concord, Stati Uniti d'America $115,000 – Cemento – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Coco Vandeweghe 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Bernarda Pera | Wang Qiang Katrina Scott | Clara Tauson Magdalena Fręch Taylor Townsend Katie Volynets |
Varvara Flink Coco Vandeweghe 6-3, 7-6(3) | Peangtarn Plipuech Moyuka Uchijima |
15 agosto | Odlum Brown Vancouver Open Vancouver, Canada $115,000 – Cemento – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-2, 6-4 | Lucia Bronzetti | Emma Navarro Rebecca Peterson | Madison Brengle Chloé Paquet Maddison Inglis Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva |
Miyu Katō Asia Muhammad 6-3, 7-5 | Tímea Babos Angela Kulikov |
5 settembre | Open delle Puglie Bari, Italia $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Julia Grabher 6-4, 6-2 | Nuria Brancaccio | Réka Luca Jani Matilde Paoletti | Panna Udvardy Elisabetta Cocciaretto Tatjana Maria Eva Vedder |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto Olga Danilović 6-2, 6-3 | Andrea Gámiz Eva Vedder |
12 settembre | Țiriac Foundation Trophy Bucarest, Romania $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/8D Singolare – Doppio | Irina-Camelia Begu 6-3, 6-3 | Réka Luca Jani | Maryna Zanevs'ka Sara Errani | Panna Udvardy Mayar Sherif Rebeka Masarova Kateryna Baindl |
Aliona Bolsova Andrea Gámiz 7-5, 6-3 | Réka Luca Jani Panna Udvardy |
19 settembre | Budapest Open Budapest, Ungheria $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/14D Singolare – Doppio | Tamara Korpatsch 7-6(3), 6(4)-7, 6-0 | Viktorija Tomova | Océane Dodin Anna Bondár | Lauren Davis Anna Karolína Schmiedlová Arantxa Rus Tamara Zidanšek |
Anna Bondár Kimberley Zimmermann 6-3, 2-6, [10-5] | Jesika Malečková Renata Voráčová |
17 ottobre | Open Rouen Métropole Rouen, Francia $115,000 – Cemento (i) – 32S/8Q/13D Singolare – Doppio | Maryna Zanevs'ka 7-6(6), 6-1 | Viktorija Golubic | Varvara Gračëva Kamilla Rachimova | Cristina Bucșa Ana Konjuh Caty McNally Kristina Mladenovic |
Natela Dzalamidze Kamilla Rachimova 6-2, 7-5 | Misaki Doi Oksana Kalašnikova |
24 ottobre | Abierto Tampico Tampico, Messico $115,000 – Cemento – 32S/11Q/13D Singolare – Doppio | Elisabetta Cocciaretto 7-6(5), 4-6, 6-1 | Magda Linette | Rebecca Marino Zhu Lin | Elise Mertens Leylah Fernandez Kateřina Siniaková Camila Osorio |
Tereza Mihalíková Aldila Sutjiadi 7-5, 6-2 | Ashlyn Krueger Elizabeth Mandlik |
31 ottobre | Dow Tennis Classic Midland, Stati Uniti d'America $115,000 – Cemento (i) – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Caty McNally 6-3, 6-2 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Ann Li Peyton Stearns | Nao Hibino Camila Osorio Katherine Sebov Sofia Kenin |
Asia Muhammad Alycia Parks 6-2, 6-3 | Anna-Lena Friedsam Nadiia Kičenok |
7 novembre | LP Chile Colina Open by IND Colina, Cile $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Mayar Sherif 3-6, 7-6(3), 7-5 | Kateryna Baindl | Caroline Dolehide Danka Kovinić | Emma Navarro Julia Grabher Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva Diana Šnaider |
Jana Sizikova Aldila Sutjiadi 6-1, 3-6, [10-7] | Mayar Sherif Tamara Zidanšek |
14 novembre | Argentina Open Buenos Aires, Argentina $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/16Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Panna Udvardy 6-4, 6-1 | Danka Kovinić | María Carlé Paula Ormaechea | Victoria Jiménez Kasintseva Sara Errani Laura Pigossi Diana Šnaider |
Irina Bara Sara Errani 6-1, 7-5 | Jang Su-jeong You Xiaodi |
21 novembre | Montevideo Open Montevideo, Uruguay $115,000 – Terra rossa – 32S/8Q/16D Singolare – Doppio | Diana Šnaider 6-4, 6-4 | Léolia Jeanjean | Kateryna Baindl İpek Öz | Clara Burel Hailey Baptiste Dar'ja Astachova Irina Bara |
Ingrid Gamarra Martins Luisa Stefani 7-5, 6(6)-7, [10-6] | Quinn Gleason Elixane Lechemia |
28 novembre | Crèdit Andorrà Open Andorra la Vella, Andorra $115,000 – Cemento (i) – 32S/8D Singolare – Doppio | Alycia Parks 6-1, 6-4 | Rebecca Peterson | Ana Konjuh Cristina Bucșa | Zhang Shuai Weronika Falkowska Sabine Lisicki Alison Van Uytvanck |
Cristina Bucșa Weronika Falkowska 7-6(4), 6-1 | Angelina Gabueva Anastasija Zacharova |
5 dicembre | Open P2i Angers Arena Loire Angers, Francia $115,000 – Cemento (i) – 32S/16Q/8D Singolare – Doppio | Alycia Parks 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | Jessika Ponchet Anhelina Kalinina | Markéta Vondroušová Clara Burel Emeline Dartron Clara Tauson |
Alycia Parks Zhang Shuai 6-2, 6-2 | Miriam Kolodziejová Markéta Vondroušová |
12 dicembre | Open BLS de Limoges Limoges, Francia $115,000 – Cemento (i) – 32S/8Q/8D Singolare – Doppio | Anhelina Kalinina 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Clara Tauson | Anna Blinkova Lucia Bronzetti | Zhang Shuai Ana Bogdan Varvara Gračëva Clara Burel |
Oksana Kalašnikova Marta Kostjuk 7-5, 6-1 | Alicia Barnett Olivia Nicholls |