Data | Prova | Cat. | Vincitore | Squadra |
1-3 | Driedaagse De Panne - Koksijde (2014) | 2.HC | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
1-6 | Grand Prix of Sochi | 2.2 | Ilnur Zakarin | RusVelo |
4 | Route Adélie de Vitré (2014) | 1.1 | Bryan Coquard | Team Europcar |
4-6 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2014) | 2.2 | Owain Doull | Gran Bretagna |
5 | Volta Limburg Classic (2014) | 1.1 | Moreno Hofland | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
5 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (2014) | 1.1 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team |
6 | Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja (2014) | 1.1 | Michael Matthews | Orica-GreenEDGE |
6 | Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza | 1.2U | Gregor Mühlberger | Tirol Cycling Team |
8-11 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2.1 | Ramūnas Navardauskas | Garmin-Sharp |
9 | Scheldeprijs (2014) | 1.HC | Marcel Kittel | Team Giant-Shimano |
11-13 | Circuit des Ardennes | 2.2 | Łukasz Wiśniowski | Etixx |
12 | Giro delle Fiandre Under-23 | 1.Ncup | Dylan Groenewegen | Paesi Bassi |
12 | Trofeo Edil C | 1.2 | Andrea Vaccher | Marchiol-Emisfero |
12 | Banja Luka-Beograd I (2014) | 1.2 | Martin Otoničar | Radenska |
12 | Grand Prix Pino Cerami (2014) | 1.1 | Alessandro Petacchi | Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
13 | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (2014) | 1.1 | Peio Bilbao | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
13 | Banja Luka-Beograd II (2014) | 1.2 | Ivan Stević | Tusnad Cycling Team |
15 | Parigi-Camembert (2014) | 1.1 | Bryan Coquard | Team Europcar |
16 | Freccia del Brabante (2014) | 1.HC | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Racing Team |
16 | La Côte Picarde | 1.Ncup | Jens Wallays | EFC-Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
16-20 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher E. Provost | 2.2 | Ilnur Graham Briggs | Rapha Condor-JLT |
16-20 | Grand Prix of Adygeya | 2.2 | Il'nur Zakarin | RusVelo |
17 | Grand Prix de Denain Porte du Hainaut (2014) | 1.1 | Nacer Bouhanni | FDJ.fr |
19 | Tour du Finistère (2014) | 1.1 | Antoine Demoitié | Wallonie-Bruxelles |
19 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | Edvin Wilson | Team Joker |
19 | ZLM Tour | 1.Ncup | Thomas Boudat | Francia |
19 | Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi Under-23 | 1.2U | Anthony Turgis | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
20 | Tro-Bro Léon (2014) | 1.1 | Adrien Petit | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
21 | Giro del Belvedere (2014) | 1.2U | Simone Andreetta | Zalf-Euromobil-Désirée-Fior |
21 | Rund um Köln (2014) | 1.1 | Sam Bennett | Team NetApp-Endura |
22 | Gran Premio Palio del Recioto (2014) | 1.2U | Silvio Herklotz | Team Stölting |
22-25 | Giro del Trentino (2014) | 2.HC | Cadel Evans | BMC Racing Team |
25 | Gran Premio della Liberazione | 1.2U | Evgenij Šalunov | Lokosphinx |
25-1 | Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle | 2.2 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Rabobank Development Team |
26 | Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I | 1.2 | Wim Stroetinga | Koga Cycling Team |
27 | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre (2014) | 1.1 | Angélo Tulik | Team Europcar |
27 | Rutland-Melton International CiCLE Classic | 1.2 | Thomas Moses | Rapha Condor-JLT |
27 | Parigi-Mantes-en-Yvelines | 1.2 | David Menut | Armée de Terre |
27 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2 | Matej Mugerli | Adria Mobil |
27-4 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | Adam Yates | Orica-GreenEDGE |
29-4 | Carpathian Couriers Race | 2.2U | Gregor Mühlberger | Tirol Cycling Team |