Data | Prova | Cat. | Vincitore | Squadra |
1 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (2016) | 1.HC | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha |
1 | Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 | Alois Kaňkovský | Whirlpool-Author |
1 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt Under-23 | 1.2U | Konrad Geßner | P&S Team Thüringen |
1 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | Marco Maronese | Zalf-Euromobil-Désirée-Fior |
1 | Skive-Løbet | 1.2 | Johim Ariesen | Metec-TKH Continental Cycling Team |
2 | Memoriał Romana Sieminskiego | 1.2 | Mychajlo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
4-8 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas de Calais (2016) | 2.HC | Bryan Coquard | Direct Énergie |
4-8 | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2016) | 2.1 | Markus Eibegger | Felbermayr-Simplon Wels |
4-8 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | Sérgio Sousa | Team Vorarlberg |
5 | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen | 1.2 | Timothy Dupont | Veranda's Willems Cycling Team |
6-8 | CCC Tour - Gródy Piastowskie | 2.2 | Oleksandr Polivoda | Kolss-BDC Team |
7 | Sundvolden Grand Prix | 1.2 | Andreas Vangstad | Team Sparebanken Sør |
7-8 | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2016) | 2.1 | Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team |
8 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | Jeroen Meijers | Rabobank Development Team |
8 | Ringerike Grand Prix | 1.2 | Trond Trondsen | Team Sparebanken Sør |
8 | 9º Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria & Commercio | 1.2U | Simone Consonni | Team Colpack |
12-15 | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | Lennard Hofstede | Rabobank Development Team |
13-15 | Tour de Picardie (2016) | 2.1 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis |
13-15 | Volta Internacional Cova da Beira | 2.1 | Joni Brandão | Efapel |
13-16 | Tour de Berlin | 2.2U | Rémi Cavagna | Klein Constantia |
14 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | Aidis Kruopis | Veranda's Willems Cycling Team |
14 | 108th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2016 | 1.2 | Syver Wærsted | Team Ringeriks-Kraft |
14 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski | 1.2 | Łukasz Owsian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
15 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | 1.2 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Wibatech-Fuji |
15 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2 | Damiano Cima | Viris Maserati |
15 | Grand Prix Criquielion | 1.2 | Timothy Dupont | Veranda's Willems Cycling Team |
18-22 | Tour of Norway (2016) | 2.HC | Pieter Weening | Roompot Oranje Peloton |
18-22 | Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour | 2.2 | Mateusz Taciak | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
19-22 | Ronde de l'Isard | 2.2U | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto-Soudal U23 |
19-22 | Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | 2.2 | Egan Bernal | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
20-22 | Paris-Arras Tour | 2.2 | Aidis Kruopis | Veranda's Willems Cycling Team |
21 | Berner Rundfahrt | 1.2 | Enrico Salvador | Unieuro-Wilier |
22 | Velothon Wales (2016) | 1.1 | Thomas Stewart | Madison Genesis |
22 | Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» (2016) | 1.1 | Daniel McLay | Fortuneo-Vital Concept |
22 | Omloop der Kempen | 1.1 | Oscar Riesebeek | Metec-TKH Continental Cycling Team |
22-29 | An Post Rás | 2.2 | Clemens Fankhauser | Tirol Cycling Team |
25-29 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2016) | 2.HC | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling |
27 | Horizon Park Race for Peace | 1.2 | Vitalij Buc | Kolss-BDC Team |
27-28 | Tour of Estonia (2016) | 2.1 | Grzegorz Stępniak | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
27-29 | Tour de Gironde | 2.2 | Amund Grøndahl | Team Joker |
28 | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (2016) | 1.1 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale |
29 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (2016) | 1.1 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale |
29 | Horizon Park Classic | 1.2 | Mychajlo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
29 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 1.2U | Filippo Ganna | Team Colpack |
31-2 | Tour of Ukraine | 2.2 | Serhij Lahkuti | Kolss-BDC Team |